;
Results 2014/2015
  • September
  • October
  • November
  • December
  • January
  • February
  • March
  • April
Sunday 21 September 2014
Old Netley (U16) 118-2 Locks Heath Lions 120-3 Under 16's Division Locks Heath Lions won by 3 wickets
Compton & CF (U14) 182-0 Burridge (U14) 54 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 128 runs
OT & Romsey (U16) 104 Locks Heath Leopards 48 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 56 runs
Old Netley (U14) 164-4 Hedge End (U14) 67 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 97 runs
Burridge (U16) 98-5 Compton & CF (U16) 38 Under 16's Division Burridge won by 60 runs
OT & Romsey (U14) 112-1 Trojans 113-1 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 5 wickets
Cadnam 101-4 OT & Romsey (Men's) 105-5 Men's Division 2 OT & Romsey won by 1 wicket
MSCC Juniors 142-3 Sporting Wessex 143-1 Men's Division 3 Sporting Wessex won by 5 wickets
Friends 126-5 Hedge End (Men's) 94 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 32 runs
Southampton Community A 100-5 Southampton Warriors 81 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 19 runs
Southampton Community B 121-5 Whalesmead Thistle 84 Men's Division 3 Southampton Community B won by 37 runs
Sunday 28 September 2014
Langley Manor (U16) 120-4 Hedge End (U16) 67 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 53 runs
OT & Romsey (U14) 126-1 Old Netley (U14) 94 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 32 runs
Locks Heath (Ladies) 83-5 Burridge (Ladies) 84-2 Ladies Division Burridge won by 4 wickets
Paultons (U14) 62-3 Trojans 64-0 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 6 wickets
Southampton University A 116-4 Burridge (Men's) 92 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 24 runs
Hedge End (U14) 107-4 Burridge (U14) 100 Under 14's Division Hedge End won by 7 runs
Peartree Wasps 157-4 Sway Seahawks 85 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 72 runs
Southampton University C 113-3 Southampton University D 58 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 55 runs
Langley Manor (Men's) 146 Southampton University B 99 Men's Division 1 Langley Manor won by 47 runs
Southampton Community B 98-5 Friends 99-2 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 4 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 119-3 Paultons A 104 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 15 runs
Hedge End (Men's) 113 Whalesmead Thistle 114-2 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 4 wickets
Sunday 05 October 2014
OT & Romsey (U16) 156-4 Compton & CF (U16) 64-5 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 92 runs
Burridge (U14) 139-1 Paultons (U14) 123-5 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 16 runs
Hursley Park B 208-2 Ropley 73-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 135 runs
Hursley Park A 209-1 Southampton University (L) 56-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 153 runs
Southampton Warriors 117-5 Southampton University B 118-2 Men's Division 1 Southampton University B won by 4 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B 114 Hursley Park (Men's) 115-4 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 2 wickets
Southampton Community A 03/04/1900 Paultons A 96-3 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 3 wickets
Lyndhurst 05/04/1900 OT & Romsey (Men's) 81 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst won by 15 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 135-2 Paultons B 131 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 4 runs
Ashurst 16/04/1900 CooperVision 109-0 Men's Division 3 CooperVision won by 6 wickets
Sunday 12 October 2014
Langley Manor (U16) 131-2 Locks Heath Lions 133-4 Under 16's Division Locks Heath Lions won by 2 wickets
Compton & CF (U14) 163-0 Hedge End (U14) 97-5 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 66 runs
Cadnam 81 Hythe & Dibden A 84-3 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 3 wickets
Paultons B 168-4 Southampton University C 119-3 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 49 runs
Parley 149-3 Locks Heath (Ladies) 78-5 Ladies Division Parley won by 71 runs
CooperVision 04/05/1900 MSCC Juniors 128-4 Men's Division 3 MSCC Juniors won by 2 wickets
Hursley Park B 114-4 Parley 115-1 Ladies Division Parley won by 5 wickets
Southampton University D 118-4 Ernst & Young 116 Men's Division 2 Southampton University D won by 2 runs
Sporting Wessex 106-4 Hursley Park (Men's) 107-3 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 3 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 111-2 Langley Manor (Men's) 88-5 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 23 runs
Sway Seahawks 106-5 Southampton University A 107-2 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 4 wickets
Lyndhurst 132-3 Peartree Bees 98 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst won by 34 runs
Sunday 19 October 2014
Hedge End (U14) 23/02/1900 OT & Romsey (U14) 56-0 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 6 wickets
Compton & CF (U14) 198-3 Paultons (U14) 52 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 146 runs
Sway Seahawks 22/03/1900 Southampton University B 87-3 Men's Division 1 Southampton University B won by 3 wickets
Paultons B 169-3 Ernst & Young 136 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 33 runs
Burridge (Men's) 20/03/1900 Peartree Wasps 82-2 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 4 wickets
Sporting Wessex 23/04/1900 Whalesmead Thistle 115-1 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 5 wickets
Paultons A 140-3 Southampton University A 119 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 21 runs
MSCC Juniors 01/06/1900 Hedge End (Men's) 154-3 Men's Division 3 Hedge End won by 3 wickets
Sarisbury Scorpions 88-3 Peartree Bees 90-5 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 1 wicket
Ashurst 22/03/1900 Hythe & Dibden B 86-1 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 5 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 131-5 Southampton Warriors 92 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 39 runs
Southampton Community B 111-5 CooperVision 115-2 Men's Division 3 CooperVision won by 4 wickets
Sunday 26 October 2014
Burridge (Men's) 111-0 Southampton Community A 94 Men's Division 1 Burridge won by 17 runs
Hursley Park (Men's) 119-4 Ashurst 108 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 11 runs
OT & Romsey (Men's) 145-5 Peartree Bees 123 Men's Division 2 OT & Romsey won by 22 runs
Broadstone 120-5 Southampton University (L) 110-4 Ladies Division Broadstone won by 10 runs
Southampton Warriors 16/03/1900 Sway Seahawks 79-2 Men's Division 1 Sway Seahawks won by 4 wickets
Locks Heath (Ladies) 135-5 Broadstone 117 Ladies Division Locks Heath won by 18 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 155-5 Southampton University D 122 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 33 runs
Southampton Community B 111 Sporting Wessex 112-2 Men's Division 3 Sporting Wessex won by 4 wickets
Cadnam 106-3 Lyndhurst 106-4 Men's Division 2 Match tied
Southampton University C 157-5 Sarisbury Scorpions 123-5 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 34 runs
Peartree Wasps 128-5 Langley Manor (Men's) 73 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 55 runs
Friends 87 Hythe & Dibden B 88-3 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 3 wickets
Sunday 02 November 2014
Old Netley (U16) 08/04/1900 Locks Heath Leopards 105-0 Under 16's Division Locks Heath Leopards won by 6 wickets
Old Netley (U14) 123-2 Burridge (U14) 108-2 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 15 runs
Hedge End (U16) 22/03/1900 Burridge (U16) 85-3 Under 16's Division Burridge won by 3 wickets
OT & Romsey (U16) 222-5 Locks Heath Lions 94-5 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 128 runs
Paultons A 04/03/1900 Peartree Wasps 65-1 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 5 wickets
Southampton University (L) 80-3 Burridge (Ladies) 83-2 Ladies Division Burridge won by 4 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 141-2 Southampton University B 71 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 70 runs
Hursley Park (Men's) 20/05/1900 MSCC Juniors 126 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 15 runs
OT & Romsey (Men's) 145-4 Southampton University C 148-4 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 2 wickets
Hedge End (Men's) 156-4 Ashurst 137-4 Men's Division 3 Hedge End won by 19 runs
Paultons B 130-5 Cadnam 34 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 96 runs
Hythe & Dibden B 109-4 CooperVision 112-2 Men's Division 3 CooperVision won by 4 wickets
Sunday 16 November 2014
Langley Manor (U16) 125-2 Old Netley (U16) 105-5 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 20 runs
Old Netley (U14) 126-2 Paultons (U14) 71-3 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 55 runs
Burridge (U16) 91-2 Locks Heath Leopards 92-3 Under 16's Division Locks Heath Leopards won by 3 wickets
Trojans 144-1 Hedge End (U14) 78 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 66 runs
Compton & CF (U16) 139-3 Hedge End (U16) 92-5 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 47 runs
Trojans 124-2 Old Netley (U14) 87 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 37 runs
Peartree Bees 192-4 Ernst & Young 48 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 144 runs
Parley 106-4 Hursley Park A 107-2 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 4 wickets
Langley Manor (Men's) 109-4 Burridge (Men's) 111-2 Men's Division 1 Burridge won by 4 wickets
Burridge (Ladies) 76-5 Parley 79-4 Ladies Division Parley won by 2 wickets
Southampton Community A 133-4 Southampton University A 134-4 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 2 wickets
Sarisbury Scorpions 137-4 Hythe & Dibden A 105-5 Men's Division 2 Sarisbury Scorpions won by 32 runs
Sunday 30 November 2014
Compton & CF (U14) 147 OT & Romsey (U14) 60-3 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 87 runs
OT & Romsey (U16) 168-2 Old Netley (U16) 55 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 113 runs
Compton & CF (U16) 142-3 Locks Heath Leopards 109-5 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 33 runs
Paultons (U14) 134-2 Hedge End (U14) 107-3 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 27 runs
Paultons A 26/05/1900 Sway Seahawks 123-5 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 24 runs
Hursley Park A 169-2 Burridge (Ladies) 60-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 109 runs
Southampton Community A 137-5 Langley Manor (Men's) 90 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 47 runs
Hursley Park B 137-3 Southampton University (L) 103-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 34 runs
Peartree Wasps 157-3 Southampton Warriors 81-5 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 76 runs
Whalesmead Thistle 116-3 Friends 122-4 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 2 wickets
Southampton University B 119-5 Burridge (Men's) 121-2 Men's Division 1 Burridge won by 4 wickets
Lyndhurst 125-4 Southampton University D 121 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst won by 4 runs
Sunday 07 December 2014
Locks Heath Lions 16/04/1900 Hedge End (U16) 111-1 Under 16's Division Hedge End won by 5 wickets
Trojans 61 Compton & CF (U14) 62-0 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 6 wickets
Langley Manor (U16) 89-4 Burridge (U16) 90-2 Under 16's Division Burridge won by 4 wickets
Burridge (U14) 106 OT & Romsey (U14) 107-1 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 5 wickets
Southampton University C 153-3 Ernst & Young 133-5 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 20 runs
Hursley Park A 215-2 Ropley 39 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 176 runs
Hursley Park B 166-3 Burridge (Ladies) 102-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 64 runs
Southampton University D 115-5 Sarisbury Scorpions 107 Men's Division 2 Southampton University D won by 8 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 116-5 Southampton University A 118-2 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 4 wickets
Paultons B 100-5 Southampton University D 55 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 45 runs
Southampton University A 115-5 Southampton University B 109-5 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 6 runs
Southampton University C 109-5 Peartree Bees 110-3 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 3 wickets
Sunday 14 December 2014
Compton & CF (U14) 145-2 Old Netley (U14) 102-2 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 43 runs
OT & Romsey (U14) 148-1 Paultons (U14) 75-4 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 73 runs
Cadnam 133-4 Ernst & Young 134-5 Men's Division 2 Ernst & Young won by 1 wicket
Trojans 149-4 Burridge (U14) 126-2 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 23 runs
Sway Seahawks Sarisbury Stallions Men's Division 1 Sway Seahawks won by walkover
Hythe & Dibden B 102-5 Whalesmead Thistle 103-3 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden A 157-4 OT & Romsey (Men's) 88-5 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 69 runs
Friends 07/04/1900 Hursley Park (Men's) 99-2 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 4 wickets
Peartree Wasps 118 Southampton Community A 85 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 33 runs
Sarisbury Scorpions 111-4 Lyndhurst 112-5 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst won by 1 wicket
Burridge (Men's) 82 Paultons A 86-4 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 2 wickets
Sporting Wessex 109-3 CooperVision 97 Men's Division 3 Sporting Wessex won by 12 runs
Sunday 21 December 2014
Compton & CF (U14) Burridge (U14) Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by walkover
Hedge End (U14) 27/03/1900 Old Netley (U14) 90-0 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 6 wickets
OT & Romsey (U14) 87-4 Trojans 88-5 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 1 wicket
Ashurst 164-2 MSCC Juniors 165-4 Men's Division 3 MSCC Juniors won by 2 wickets
Southampton Warriors 103 Langley Manor (Men's) 104-0 Men's Division 1 Langley Manor won by 6 wickets
Ropley 18/02/1900 Broadstone 53-1 Ladies Division Broadstone won by 4 wickets
OT & Romsey (Men's) 140-4 Paultons B 139 Men's Division 2 OT & Romsey won by 1 run
Lyndhurst 147-5 Hythe & Dibden A 140 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst won by 7 runs
Cadnam 117-4 Peartree Bees 118-1 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 5 wickets
Hedge End (Men's) 22/04/1900 Southampton Community B 79 Men's Division 3 Hedge End won by 34 runs
Sunday 04 January 2015
Hedge End (U14) 25/04/1900 Paultons (U14) 88-4 Under 14's Cup Hedge End won by 28 runs
Hursley Park A 122-5 Parley 104-3 Ladies Cup Hursley Park A won by 18 runs
Ropley Southampton University (L) Ladies Cup Ropley won by walkover
Sway Seahawks 163-1 Southampton University D 70-5 Men's Cup Sway Seahawks won by 93 runs
Southampton University B 151-4 MSCC Juniors 133 Men's Cup Southampton University B won by 18 runs
Southampton University C 101-5 Langley Manor (Men's) 102-3 Men's Cup Langley Manor won by 3 wickets
Peartree Bees 133-4 Ashurst 101-5 Men's Cup Peartree Bees won by 32 runs
Southampton University A 105 Paultons A 110-2 Men's Cup Paultons A won by 4 wickets
Old Netley (U16) 107 Langley Manor (U16) 113-0 Under 16's Cup Langley Manor won by 5 wickets
Sunday 11 January 2015
Compton & CF (U14) 147-1 Trojans 75-3 Under 14's Cup Compton & CF won by 72 runs
OT & Romsey (U14) 144-3 Old Netley (U14) 125 Under 14's Cup OT & Romsey won by 19 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 150-4 Cadnam 107-4 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 43 runs
Southampton Community A 154-3 Sporting Wessex 18 Men's Cup Southampton Community A won by 136 runs
Sarisbury Scorpions 132-3 Friends 86 Men's Cup Sarisbury Scorpions won by 46 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 10/04/1900 Whalesmead Thistle 103-3 Men's Cup Whalesmead Thistle won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B 126-4 Burridge (Men's) 131-4 Men's Cup Burridge won by 2 wickets
OT & Romsey (Men's) 205-3 Southampton Community B 72 Men's Cup OT & Romsey won by 133 runs
Sunday 18 January 2015
Hedge End (U14) 40 Burridge (U14) 41-1 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 5 wickets
Paultons (U14) 108-1 Trojans 110-1 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 5 wickets
Hedge End (U16) 91-2 Locks Heath Leopards 92-5 Under 16's Cup Locks Heath Leopards won by 1 wicket
Locks Heath (Ladies) 88-1 Burridge (Ladies) 94-1 Ladies Cup Burridge won by 5 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 94-4 Southampton Community A 98-2 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 4 wickets
Broadstone 73-5 Hursley Park B 77-1 Ladies Cup Hursley Park B won by 5 wickets
Paultons A 16/03/1900 Southampton University B 81-4 Men's Division 1 Southampton University B won by 2 wickets
Southampton Warriors 156-4 Hedge End (Men's) 106-4 Men's Cup Southampton Warriors won by 50 runs
Sway Seahawks 125-1 Langley Manor (Men's) 106 Men's Division 1 Sway Seahawks won by 19 runs
Paultons B 110-5 Peartree Wasps 77 Men's Cup Paultons B won by 33 runs
Sarisbury Scorpions 157-1 Ernst & Young 105 Men's Division 2 Sarisbury Scorpions won by 52 runs
Lyndhurst 107-2 CooperVision 109-3 Men's Cup CooperVision won by 3 wickets
Sunday 25 January 2015
OT & Romsey (U16) 159-4 Burridge (U16) 66 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 93 runs
Hursley Park B 125-2 Broadstone 91-2 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 34 runs
Compton & CF (U16) 138-5 Locks Heath Lions 108-2 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 30 runs
Broadstone 73-3 Parley 74-2 Ladies Division Parley won by 4 wickets
Old Netley (U14) 126-2 OT & Romsey (U14) 106-3 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 20 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 18/03/1900 Peartree Bees 81-2 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 4 wickets
Sway Seahawks 102 Burridge (Men's) 106-3 Men's Division 1 Burridge won by 3 wickets
Cadnam 07/04/1900 Southampton University C 101-4 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 2 wickets
Southampton University B 71-5 Southampton Community A 73-3 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 3 wickets
Ernst & Young 131-4 Lyndhurst 133-2 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst won by 4 wickets
Southampton University A 89-5 Peartree Wasps 90-3 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B 108-4 Hedge End (Men's) 109-5 Men's Division 3 Hedge End won by 1 wicket
Sunday 01 February 2015
Ropley 60-4 Locks Heath (Ladies) 64-3 Ladies Division Locks Heath won by 3 wickets
Old Netley (U16) 84-4 Hedge End (U16) 85-3 Under 16's Division Hedge End won by 3 wickets
Paultons B 98-5 Sarisbury Scorpions 98-5 Men's Division 2 Match tied
Langley Manor (Men's) 47 Paultons A 49-0 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 6 wickets
CooperVision 19/05/1900 Hursley Park (Men's) 97-4 Men's Division 3 CooperVision won by 43 runs
OT & Romsey (Men's) 165-3 Southampton University D 68 Men's Division 2 OT & Romsey won by 97 runs
Sporting Wessex 133-5 Friends 106 Men's Division 3 Sporting Wessex won by 27 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 78 Peartree Wasps 80-3 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 3 wickets
Whalesmead Thistle 124-4 MSCC Juniors 126-2 Men's Division 3 MSCC Juniors won by 4 wickets
Burridge (Men's) 136-2 Southampton Warriors 54 Men's Division 1 Burridge won by 82 runs
Ashurst 118-4 Southampton Community B 119-4 Men's Division 3 Southampton Community B won by 2 wickets
Sunday 08 February 2015
OT & Romsey (U14) 108-3 Hedge End (U14) 45 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 63 runs
Sway Seahawks 158-5 Hursley Park (Men's) 60 Men's Cup Sway Seahawks won by 98 runs
Sarisbury Scorpions 145-1 Langley Manor (Men's) 112-3 Men's Cup Sarisbury Scorpions won by 33 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 156-4 CooperVision 92 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 64 runs
Sunday 15 February 2015
Southampton University B 29/03/1900 Peartree Bees 80 Men's Cup Southampton University B won by 9 runs
Old Netley (U14) 153-3 Burridge (U14) 113-2 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 40 runs
Locks Heath Lions 26/02/1900 Burridge (U16) 61-1 Under 16's Division Burridge won by 5 wickets
Paultons (U14) 17/03/1900 Compton & CF (U14) 78-0 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 6 wickets
Hursley Park A 158-4 Locks Heath (Ladies) 60 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 98 runs
Ropley 78-1 Southampton University (L) 79-0 Ladies Division Southampton University won by 6 wickets
Paultons A 138-5 Paultons B 99-1 Men's Cup Paultons A won by 39 runs
Friends 29/03/1900 MSCC Juniors 90-3 Men's Division 3 MSCC Juniors won by 3 wickets
Cadnam 113-4 Southampton University D 115-2 Men's Division 2 Southampton University D won by 4 wickets
Hursley Park (Men's) 122-5 Whalesmead Thistle 57 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 65 runs
Southampton University A 88-5 Southampton Warriors 74 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 14 runs
OT & Romsey (Men's) 141-3 Sarisbury Scorpions 140-3 Men's Division 2 OT & Romsey won by 1 run
Sunday 22 February 2015
OT & Romsey (Men's) 202 Whalesmead Thistle 90-4 Men's Cup OT & Romsey won by 112 runs
Ernst & Young 93-2 Southampton Warriors 94-2 Men's Cup Southampton Warriors won by 4 wickets
Southampton Community A 133-5 Burridge (Men's) 135-5 Men's Cup Burridge won by 1 wicket
Sarisbury Stallions 102-4 Paultons A 104-3 Men's Cup Paultons A won by 3 wickets
Sunday 01 March 2015
Hursley Park A 176-5 Ropley 55 Ladies Cup Hursley Park A won by 121 runs
Hursley Park B 137-1 Burridge (Ladies) 90-4 Ladies Cup Hursley Park B won by 47 runs
Southampton Warriors 81-5 Burridge (Men's) 83-1 Men's Cup Burridge won by 5 wickets
CooperVision 131-4 Hedge End (Men's) 98 Men's Division 3 CooperVision won by 33 runs
Sway Seahawks 89-5 Southampton University B 91-1 Men's Cup Southampton University B won by 5 wickets
Sarisbury Scorpions 95-5 OT & Romsey (Men's) 81 Men's Cup Sarisbury Scorpions won by 14 runs
Sunday 08 March 2015
OT & Romsey (U16) 160-0 Langley Manor (U16) 122 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 38 runs
OT & Romsey (U14) 105-4 Compton & CF (U14) 106-3 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 3 wickets
Locks Heath Leopards 130-2 Locks Heath Lions 75-3 Under 16's Division Locks Heath Leopards won by 55 runs
Trojans 192-2 Hedge End (U14) 126-3 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 66 runs
Old Netley (U14) 182-2 Paultons (U14) 84-4 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 98 runs
Locks Heath (Ladies) 22/03/1900 Southampton University (L) 75-4 Ladies Division Locks Heath won by 7 runs
Paultons B 104-5 Peartree Bees 105-5 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 1 wicket
Hursley Park (Men's) 115-2 Southampton Community B 64 Men's Division 3 Hursley Park won by 51 runs
Lyndhurst 81 Southampton University C 84-2 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 4 wickets
Southampton Community B 20/04/1900 Hythe & Dibden B 95 Men's Division 3 Southampton Community B won by 16 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 19/05/1900 Ernst & Young 124-2 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 16 runs
Sporting Wessex 119-4 Ashurst 123-4 Men's Division 3 Ashurst won by 2 wickets
Sunday 15 March 2015
Hedge End (U16) 64-4 OT & Romsey (U16) 65-0 Under 16's Division OT & Romsey won by 6 wickets
OT & Romsey (U14) 130-4 Burridge (U14) 85-4 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 45 runs
Langley Manor (U16) 91-4 Compton & CF (U16) 94-1 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 5 wickets
Southampton University (L) Parley Ladies Division Parley won by walkover
Compton & CF (U14) 164-3 Trojans 89-4 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 75 runs
MSCC Juniors 31/03/1900 Hythe & Dibden B 92-5 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 1 wicket
Compton & CF (U16) 89 OT & Romsey (U16) 95-2 Under 16's Cup OT & Romsey won by 4 wickets
Sporting Wessex 06/03/1900 Hedge End (Men's) 67-2 Men's Division 3 Hedge End won by 4 wickets
Parley 214-1 Ropley 65-4 Ladies Division Parley won by 149 runs
Whalesmead Thistle 117-4 Ashurst 118-5 Men's Division 3 Ashurst won by 1 wicket
Ernst & Young OT & Romsey (Men's) Men's Division 2 OT & Romsey won by walkover
CooperVision 95 Friends 96-2 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 4 wickets
Sunday 22 March 2015
Burridge (U16) 148-1 Locks Heath Lions 76-5 Under 16's Cup Burridge won by 72 runs
Old Netley (U14) 97-3 Trojans 98-0 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 6 wickets
Broadstone 107-1 Burridge (Ladies) 108-3 Ladies Division Burridge won by 3 wickets
Burridge (U14) 150-2 Hedge End (U14) 125-2 Under 14's Cup Burridge won by 25 runs
Hursley Park A 196-3 Broadstone 86-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 110 runs
Compton & CF (U14) 167-0 OT & Romsey (U14) 41 Under 14's Cup Compton & CF won by 126 runs
Hursley Park B 53-2 Hursley Park A 54-3 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 3 wickets
Cadnam 120-5 Sarisbury Scorpions 121-4 Men's Division 2 Sarisbury Scorpions won by 2 wickets
Langley Manor (Men's) 89-4 Southampton University A 90-1 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 5 wickets
Hedge End (Men's) 155-3 Hursley Park (Men's) 106-5 Men's Division 3 Hedge End won by 49 runs
Lyndhurst 87 Paultons B 88-0 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 6 wickets
Hythe & Dibden A 123-5 Southampton University C 124-5 Men's Division 2 Southampton University C won by 1 wicket
Peartree Wasps 134-3 Southampton University B 127-2 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 7 runs
Peartree Bees 142-5 Southampton University D 36 Men's Division 2 Peartree Bees won by 106 runs
Sunday 29 March 2015
Trojans 131-4 Burridge (U14) 112-1 Under 14's Division Trojans won by 19 runs
OT & Romsey (U14) 190-1 Paultons (U14) 69-4 Under 14's Division OT & Romsey won by 121 runs
Ropley 24 Burridge (Ladies) 25-0 Ladies Division Burridge won by 6 wickets
Compton & CF (U14) 136-2 Old Netley (U14) 91-2 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 45 runs
Hursley Park B 164-2 Locks Heath (Ladies) 89-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 75 runs
Ashurst 158-3 Friends 112-5 Men's Division 3 Ashurst won by 46 runs
Southampton Warriors 04/04/1900 Paultons A 97-2 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 4 wickets
Southampton Community B 12/04/1900 MSCC Juniors 105-2 Men's Division 3 MSCC Juniors won by 4 wickets
Burridge (Men's) 161-2 Sarisbury Stallions 111-4 Men's Division 1 Burridge won by 50 runs
Hythe & Dibden B 76-2 Sporting Wessex 77-2 Men's Division 3 Sporting Wessex won by 4 wickets
Southampton Community A 142-5 Sway Seahawks 86 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 56 runs
CooperVision 129-2 Whalesmead Thistle 104 Men's Division 3 CooperVision won by 25 runs
Sunday 12 April 2015
Langley Manor (U16) 112-5 Burridge (U16) 102-5 Under 16's Cup Langley Manor won by 10 runs
OT & Romsey (U16) 161-1 Locks Heath Leopards 118 Under 16's Cup OT & Romsey won by 43 runs
Burridge (Men's) 110-4 Southampton University B 111-4 Men's Cup Southampton University B won by 2 wickets
Sarisbury Scorpions 101-4 Paultons A 105-4 Men's Cup Paultons A won by 2 wickets
OT & Romsey (U16) 27/05/1900 Langley Manor (U16) 65 Under 16's Cup OT & Romsey won by 83 runs
Compton & CF (U14) 141-5 Burridge (U14) 74 Under 14's Cup Compton & CF won by 67 runs
Paultons A 16/03/1900 Southampton University B 77-3 Men's Cup Southampton University B won by 3 wickets
Hursley Park B 78-5 Hursley Park A 79-3 Ladies Cup Hursley Park A won by 3 wickets