;
Results 2015/2016
  • April
  • March
  • February
  • January
  • December
  • November
  • October
  • September
Sunday 17 April 2016
Southampton University 102-5 Locks Heath 104-4 Ladies Division Locks Heath won by 2 wickets
Friends 142-4 Southampton Community B 106 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 36 runs
Southampton University 69 Burridge 72-1 Ladies Division Burridge won by 5 wickets
Bramshaw 168 Oakmount 59-5 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 109 runs
Burridge A Southampton University A Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by walkover
Southampton University B Paultons A Men's Division 1 No result
OT's & Romsey 113-2 Paultons B 114-4 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 2 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B 126-4 Whalesmead Thistle 127-5 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 1 wickets
Sunday 10 April 2016
Langley Manor Locks Heath Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by walkover
Langley Manor Locks Heath Under 16's Cup Langley Manor won by walkover
Compton & CF 136-4 OT's & Romsey 98 Under 16's Cup Compton & CF won by 38 runs
Old Netley 146-3 Burridge 65 Under 14's Cup Old Netley won by 81 runs
Paultons A Southampton University C Men's Division 1 Southampton University C won by walkover
Sarisbury Stallions 108-5 Southampton University B 76 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 32 runs
Langley Manor 112 Compton & CF 113-3 Under 16's Cup Compton & CF won by 3 wickets
Hursley Park B 178-2 Broadstone 109-5 Ladies Cup Hursley Park B won by 69 runs
Hursley Park A 166-1 Locks Heath 80 Ladies Cup Hursley Park A won by 86 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 120-4 OT's & Romsey 47 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 73 runs
Peartree Wasps 90 Southampton University A 91-5 Men's Cup Southampton University A won by 1 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 126-1 Southampton University A 95 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 31 runs
Hursley Park A 151-3 Hursley Park B 46 Ladies Cup Hursley Park A won by 105 runs
Friday 08 April 2016
Hursley Park A 135-2 Burridge 75-2 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 60 runs
Hursley Park 104-4 Southampton University D 100-5 Men's Division 2 Hursley Park won by 4 runs
Wednesday 06 April 2016
Southampton Community A 127-3 Southampton University A 114 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 13 runs
Sunday 27 March 2016
Compton & CF Hedge End Under 14's Division Hedge End won by walkover
OT's & Romsey Old Netley Under 14's Division Old Netley won by walkover
Hythe & Dibden A 125-2 Langley Manor 68 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 57 runs
Lyndhurst Lions 165-3 Cadnam 74 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst Lions won by 91 runs
Wednesday 23 March 2016
Trojans OT's & Romsey Under 16's Division Trojans won by walkover
Locks Heath 75-4 Hursley Park B 76-0 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 6 wickets
BAT 123-3 Ashurst Adders 109-5 Men's Division 3 BAT won by 14 runs
Sunday 20 March 2016
Hursley Park B 149-5 Broadstone 111-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 38 runs
Hursley Park A 160-3 Broadstone 96-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 64 runs
Compton & CF Locks Heath Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by walkover
Old Netley 130-3 Compton & CF 94-5 Under 14's Cup Old Netley won by 36 runs
Burridge 139-1 Hedge End 85 Under 14's Cup Burridge won by 54 runs
Burridge 117-3 Compton & CF 104-4 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 13 runs
OT's & Romsey 109-4 Paultons 111-2 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 4 wickets
OT's & Romsey 142 Sway Seahawks 86 Men's Cup OT's & Romsey won by 56 runs
Old Netley 130-4 Langley Manor 120-1 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 10 runs
Peartree Wasps 163-4 Sway Seahawks 83-5 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 80 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 105-5 Burridge A 64 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 41 runs
Peartree Wasps 172-3 Southampton University D 87 Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by 85 runs
Hursley Park B 153-2 Parley 71 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 82 runs
BAT 103 Burridge B 104-1 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park A 177-3 Parley 97-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 80 runs
Langley Manor 163-4 MSCC Juniors 140 Men's Division 2 Langley Manor won by 23 runs
Friends 149-2 Ashurst Adders 105 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 44 runs (scorecard unavailable)
Wednesday 16 March 2016
Southampton Travellers 140-1 Hythe & Dibden B 105-5 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 35 runs
OT's & Romsey 38 Southampton University D 41-0 Men's Division 2 Southampton University D won by 6 wickets
Peartree Bees 115 Southampton University C 77 Men's Division 1 Peartree Bees won by 38 runs
Southampton University D 155-4 CooperVision 67-2 Men's Division 2 Southampton University D won by 88 runs
Sunday 13 March 2016
Langley Manor 43 Compton & CF 46-0 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 6 wickets
Old Netley 140-2 Hedge End 80-4 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 60 runs
Cadnam 86 Langley Manor 86 Men's Division 2 Match tied
Hursley Park A 112-5 Locks Heath 58 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 54 runs
Southampton Community A 91 Peartree Wasps 92-1 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park B 137-3 Broadstone 93-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 44 runs
Sway Seahawks 72 Burridge A 75-0 Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by 6 wickets
Broadstone 86-4 Burridge 87-2 Ladies Division Burridge won by 4 wickets
Lyndhurst Lions 133-3 MSCC Juniors 126 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst Lions won by 7 runs
Southampton Community B 52 Hythe & Dibden B 55-2 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 4 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 127-5 Peartree Bees 74-2 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 53 runs
Burridge B 120 Whalesmead Thistle 119-3 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 1 run
Bramshaw 149-4 BAT 129-3 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 20 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 145-5 Hursley Park 129-4 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 16 runs
Sunday 06 March 2016
Bramshaw 67 Southampton University A 72-1 Men's Cup Southampton University A won by 5 wickets
Burridge B 83 Southampton Travellers 85-0 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 6 wickets
Langley Manor 118-3 OT's & Romsey 120-1 Men's Division 2 OT's & Romsey won by 5 wickets
Southampton University C 152-4 Sway Seahawks 70-4 Men's Division 1 Southampton University C won by 82 runs
Hursley Park B 116-2 Locks Heath 92-1 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 24 runs
Ashurst Adders 121-3 Oakmount 77 Men's Division 3 Ashurst Adders won by 44 runs
Cadnam 166-1 Hursley Park 96 Men's Division 2 Cadnam won by 70 runs
Wednesday 02 March 2016
Burridge A 125 Paultons A 119 Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by 6 runs
Hursley Park A 181-2 Southampton University 68 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 113 runs
Lyndhurst Lions 94-5 Paultons B 97-3 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 3 wickets
Southampton Travellers 190-4 Whalesmead Thistle 102 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 88 runs
Sunday 28 February 2016
OT's & Romsey 116-4 Compton & CF 118-5 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 1 wickets
Old Netley 124-2 Burridge 96-3 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 28 runs
Old Netley 93-1 OT's & Romsey 63 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 30 runs
Compton & CF 155-4 Trojans 72-4 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 83 runs
Southampton Community B 101 BAT 102-4 Men's Division 3 BAT won by 2 wickets
Hursley Park A 158-0 Broadstone 88-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 70 runs
Locks Heath 101-2 Burridge 103-2 Ladies Division Burridge won by 4 wickets
Southampton University 111-3 Broadstone 113-2 Ladies Division Broadstone won by 4 wickets
Lyndhurst Lions 66 Sarisbury Stallions 70-0 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 6 wickets
Paultons A Sway Seahawks Men's Cup Sway Seahawks won by walkover
Bramshaw 114-2 Friends 78 Men's Cup Bramshaw won by 36 runs
Peartree Wasps 136-3 Southampton Travellers 96 Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by 40 runs
Peartree Bees 109 Southampton University A 110-1 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 5 wickets
Hythe & Dibden A 104-5 Southampton University D 92 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 12 runs
Sunday 21 February 2016
Old Netley 129-2 Paultons 103-2 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 26 runs
Compton & CF 74 Burridge 75-2 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 4 wickets
Parley 97-5 Burridge 98-3 Ladies Division Burridge won by 3 wickets
Old Netley 170-1 Locks Heath 90 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 80 runs
Southampton University 111-5 Parley 113-3 Ladies Division Parley won by 3 wickets
Oakmount 128-1 Whalesmead Thistle 84-5 Men's Division 3 Oakmount won by 44 runs
Southampton University D 107-4 Peartree Bees 92 Men's Cup Southampton University D won by 15 runs
Southampton Community B 60 Southampton Travellers 62-0 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 6 wickets
Peartree Wasps 113 Paultons A 76 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 37 runs
Bramshaw 125-5 Burridge B 104-4 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 21 runs
Southampton Community A 105 Southampton University A 106-5 Men's Cup Southampton University A won by 1 wickets
Burridge A 134-2 Langley Manor 104-4 Men's Cup Burridge A won by 30 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 153-3 MSCC Juniors 105 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 48 runs
Hursley Park 97 CooperVision 99-3 Men's Division 2 CooperVision won by 3 wickets
Sunday 14 February 2016
OT's & Romsey 133-3 Hedge End 72-3 Under 14's Division OT's & Romsey won by 61 runs
Compton & CF 158-2 Paultons 120-1 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 38 runs
OT's & Romsey 118-3 Langley Manor 119-4 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 2 wickets
Locks Heath 105 Trojans 107-1 Under 16's Division Trojans won by 5 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 154-3 Sway Seahawks 96-4 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 58 runs
Locks Heath 103-3 Southampton University 104-3 Ladies Division Southampton University won by 3 wickets
Cadnam 137-3 Southampton University D 109-5 Men's Division 2 Cadnam won by 28 runs
Lyndhurst Lions 144-2 CooperVision 36 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst Lions won by 108 runs
Friends 127-5 Oakmount 59-2 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 68 runs
OT's & Romsey 123-5 Hursley Park 114-4 Men's Division 2 OT's & Romsey won by 9 runs
Peartree Bees 108-5 Southampton University B 111-1 Men's Division 1 Southampton University B won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park B 98-4 Hursley Park A 99-0 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 6 wickets
Southampton Community A 112 Burridge A 113-0 Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by 6 wickets
MSCC Juniors 86 Paultons B 88-1 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 5 wickets
Sunday 24 January 2016
Paultons 123-4 Burridge 67 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 56 runs
Old Netley 137 Hedge End 110-2 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 27 runs
Compton & CF 166-2 Locks Heath 139-5 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 27 runs
Old Netley 158-4 Trojans 66 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 92 runs
BAT 70-4 Friends 71-1 Men's Division 3 Friends won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park A 142-3 Burridge 68 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 74 runs
Peartree Wasps 107-3 Southampton University B 107-4 Men's Division 1 Match tied
OT's & Romsey 157-3 Hythe & Dibden B 104-2 Men's Cup OT's & Romsey won by 53 runs
Lyndhurst Lions 160-2 Hursley Park 91 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst Lions won by 69 runs
Paultons B 127-4 Hythe & Dibden A 117-2 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 10 runs
Ashurst Adders 58 Bramshaw 62-1 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park B 138-5 Southampton University 84-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 54 runs
Paultons A 111 Southampton University A 113-4 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 2 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 146-4 Southampton University C 81 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 65 runs
Sunday 17 January 2016
Old Netley 161-4 Compton & CF 148-2 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 13 runs
OT's & Romsey 145-4 Burridge 128-4 Under 14's Division OT's & Romsey won by 17 runs
Old Netley 157-5 Locks Heath 85-4 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 72 runs
Paultons 99-4 Hedge End 84-3 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 15 runs
OT's & Romsey 122-5 Compton & CF 123-5 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 1 wickets
Trojans 88-3 Langley Manor 92-1 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 5 wickets
Bramshaw 127 Southampton Travellers 128-2 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 4 wickets
Broadstone 86 Parley 87-2 Ladies Division Parley won by 4 wickets
Broadstone 84-5 Burridge 85-1 Ladies Division Burridge won by 5 wickets
Parley 111-4 Locks Heath 67 Ladies Division Parley won by 44 runs
OT's & Romsey 147-4 MSCC Juniors 98 Men's Division 2 OT's & Romsey won by 49 runs
Hythe & Dibden B 153-4 Oakmount 102-5 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 51 runs
Southampton Community A 136 Peartree Bees 96-5 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 40 runs
CooperVision 118 Cadnam 119-2 Men's Division 2 Cadnam won by 4 wickets
Sunday 10 January 2016
Burridge A 118-4 Southampton University C 117-5 Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by 1 run
Locks Heath Southampton University Ladies Cup Locks Heath won by walkover
Sway Seahawks 102-5 Southampton University B 103-1 Men's Division 1 Southampton University B won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park B 138-4 Burridge 99-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 39 runs
Peartree Wasps 100-5 Southampton University A 81 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 19 runs
Paultons B 50 Southampton University D 51-0 Men's Division 2 Southampton University D won by 6 wickets
Friends 88-4 Southampton Travellers 91-3 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 3 wickets
Southampton Community B 99-5 Burridge B 101-4 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 2 wickets
Sunday 03 January 2016
Burridge 141-1 Hedge End 99-3 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 42 runs
Locks Heath OT's & Romsey Under 16's Division OT's & Romsey won by walkover
Compton & CF 113-4 Old Netley 116-5 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 1 wickets
OT's & Romsey 95-4 Paultons 96-2 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 4 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B 125-5 BAT 87-2 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 38 runs
Burridge 88 Locks Heath 91-4 Ladies Division Locks Heath won by 2 wickets
Ashurst Adders 101-4 Whalesmead Thistle 107-1 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 5 wickets
MSCC Juniors Cadnam Men's Division 2 MSCC Juniors won by walkover
Langley Manor 135-2 Lyndhurst Lions 91-5 Men's Division 2 Langley Manor won by 44 runs
Hythe & Dibden A 147-4 CooperVision 99-5 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 48 runs
Paultons A 140-5 Peartree Bees 99-5 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 41 runs
Southampton Community A 120 Sarisbury Stallions 122-3 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 3 wickets
Sunday 20 December 2015
Langley Manor 117-4 Old Netley 102-3 Under 16's Cup Langley Manor won by 15 runs
Compton & CF Trojans Under 16's Cup Compton & CF won by walkover
Hursley Park A 142-4 Locks Heath 16 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 126 runs
Cadnam 122-4 OT's & Romsey 123-2 Men's Cup OT's & Romsey won by 4 wickets
Lyndhurst Lions 146-3 Burridge B 94-3 Men's Cup Lyndhurst Lions won by 52 runs
Southampton Community A 152-4 Whalesmead Thistle 71-4 Men's Cup Southampton Community A won by 81 runs
Paultons B 102-4 Peartree Wasps 105-1 Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park B 134-2 Parley 123-5 Ladies Cup Hursley Park B won by 11 runs
Oakmount 66-4 Peartree Bees 69-1 Men's Cup Peartree Bees won by 5 wickets
Burridge A 170-4 MSCC Juniors 123 Men's Cup Burridge A won by 47 runs
Sunday 13 December 2015
OT's & Romsey 81 Old Netley 84-1 Under 14's Cup Old Netley won by 5 wickets
Paultons 96-4 Compton & CF 98-5 Under 14's Cup Compton & CF won by 1 wickets
Bramshaw 134-4 Hythe & Dibden A 114-4 Men's Cup Bramshaw won by 20 runs
Hursley Park A 154-2 Burridge 77-4 Ladies Cup Hursley Park A won by 77 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 141-5 Southampton University C 47 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 94 runs
Southampton Community B 76 Langley Manor 78-2 Men's Cup Langley Manor won by 4 wickets
Southampton University A 111-2 BAT 41 Men's Cup Southampton University A won by 70 runs
Paultons A 186 Sway Seahawks 93 Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by 93 runs
Southampton Travellers 179 Hursley Park 99 Men's Cup Southampton Travellers won by 80 runs
Ashurst Adders 79 Southampton University D 84-3 Men's Cup Southampton University D won by 3 wickets (scorecard unavailable)
Southampton University B 121-5 Paultons A 122-5 Men's Cup Paultons A won by 1 wickets
Friends 121-5 CooperVision 98 Men's Cup Friends won by 23 runs
Sunday 22 November 2015
Burridge 116-2 Paultons 108-3 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 8 runs
Locks Heath 127-4 Langley Manor 130-3 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 3 wickets
Trojans 123-3 OT's & Romsey 124-3 Under 16's Division OT's & Romsey won by 3 wickets
Burridge B 122-3 Friends 94 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 28 runs
Langley Manor 106-4 Paultons B 108-5 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 1 wickets
Cadnam 149-5 Hythe & Dibden A 151-3 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 3 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 123-4 Burridge A 78 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 45 runs
Southampton University C 104-3 Peartree Wasps 85-5 Men's Division 1 Southampton University C won by 19 runs
OT's & Romsey 132-4 CooperVision 127 Men's Division 2 OT's & Romsey won by 5 runs
Hursley Park A 187-3 Southampton University 95-5 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 92 runs
Sunday 15 November 2015
OT's & Romsey 149-3 Old Netley 106-5 Under 14's Division OT's & Romsey won by 43 runs
Compton & CF 117-2 Hedge End 80-1 Under 14's Division Compton & CF won by 37 runs
Old Netley 140-5 Trojans 109-5 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 31 runs
Langley Manor 79 Compton & CF 80-5 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 1 wickets
Burridge A 156-4 Southampton University B 118-4 Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by 38 runs
Southampton University 91-3 Parley 93-2 Ladies Division Parley won by 4 wickets
Southampton Travellers 158-2 Oakmount 88 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 70 runs
Hursley Park B 101-5 Parley 101-5 Ladies Division Match tied
Southampton Community A 147-4 Sway Seahawks 97-5 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 50 runs
BAT 96 Whalesmead Thistle 98-3 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 3 wickets
Southampton Community B 109-4 Ashurst Adders 111-4 Men's Division 3 Ashurst Adders won by 2 wickets
Bramshaw 153-5 Hythe & Dibden B 55 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 98 runs
Sunday 01 November 2015
Burridge 152-2 Hedge End 99-3 Under 14's Division Burridge won by 53 runs
OT's & Romsey 128-5 Compton & CF 104 Under 14's Division OT's & Romsey won by 24 runs
Old Netley 140-2 Paultons 113-4 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 27 runs
Compton & CF 94 OT's & Romsey 88-5 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 6 runs
Locks Heath 69 Trojans 70-4 Under 16's Division Trojans won by 2 wickets
Old Netley 147-4 Langley Manor 124-5 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 23 runs
Paultons A 107-5 Sarisbury Stallions 111-2 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 3 wickets
Hursley Park 102-3 Langley Manor 104-3 Men's Division 2 Langley Manor won by 3 wickets
Southampton University C 111-5 Southampton University A 109-3 Men's Division 1 Southampton University C won by 2 runs
Lyndhurst Lions 104 OT's & Romsey 106-3 Men's Division 2 OT's & Romsey won by 3 wickets
Peartree Wasps 116-5 Peartree Bees 91-4 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 25 runs
MSCC Juniors 64 CooperVision 65-2 Men's Division 2 CooperVision won by 4 wickets
Sunday 25 October 2015
BAT 85-2 Southampton Travellers 87-2 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 4 wickets
Burridge B 168 Ashurst Adders 60 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 108 runs
Locks Heath 132-4 Broadstone 65 Ladies Division Locks Heath won by 67 runs
Parley 149-2 Burridge 116-5 Ladies Division Parley won by 33 runs
Bramshaw 140-3 Whalesmead Thistle 50 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 90 runs
Broadstone 82-3 Parley 83-0 Ladies Division Parley won by 6 wickets
Sway Seahawks 94-4 Southampton University A 95-1 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 5 wickets
Hursley Park B 88-4 Hursley Park A 90-1 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 5 wickets
Southampton Community A 91 Southampton University B 93-3 Men's Division 1 Southampton University B won by 3 wickets
Hursley Park 84-4 Paultons B 85-0 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 6 wickets
Southampton Community B 106-5 Oakmount 94-5 Men's Division 3 Southampton Community B won by 12 runs
Hythe & Dibden B 132-4 Friends 73 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 59 runs
Sunday 18 October 2015
Langley Manor 130-2 OT's & Romsey 82-5 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 48 runs
Compton & CF 163-5 Trojans 112-4 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 51 runs
MSCC Juniors 121 Hursley Park 126-1 Men's Division 2 Hursley Park won by 5 wickets
OT's & Romsey 142-4 Hythe & Dibden A 143-3 Men's Division 2 Hythe & Dibden A won by 3 wickets
CooperVision 99-3 Paultons B 100-2 Men's Division 2 Paultons B won by 4 wickets
Hursley Park B 118 Southampton University 99-4 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 19 runs
Bramshaw 139-1 Southampton Community B 106-2 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 33 runs
Lyndhurst Lions 116-3 Southampton University D 52 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst Lions won by 64 runs
Sunday 11 October 2015
Southampton University 107-3 Burridge 109-5 Ladies Division Burridge won by 1 wickets
Ashurst Adders 87-5 Southampton Travellers 88-1 Men's Division 3 Southampton Travellers won by 5 wickets
Locks Heath 81-1 Parley 82-5 Ladies Division Parley won by 1 wickets
Burridge B 131-5 Hythe & Dibden B 105 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 26 runs
Hursley Park A 131-1 Parley 91-2 Ladies Division Hursley Park A won by 40 runs
Southampton Community B 87 Whalesmead Thistle 88-1 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 5 wickets
Southampton University B 132-1 Southampton University C 133-3 Men's Division 1 Southampton University C won by 3 wickets
Langley Manor 130-2 Southampton University D 88-5 Men's Division 2 Langley Manor won by 42 runs
Sarisbury Stallions 104-4 Southampton University A 94 Men's Division 1 Sarisbury Stallions won by 10 runs
Cadnam 156-4 Paultons B 108 Men's Division 2 Cadnam won by 48 runs
Sunday 04 October 2015
Paultons 121-2 Hedge End 70-3 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 51 runs
Compton & CF 149-1 Old Netley 110-4 Under 16's Division Compton & CF won by 39 runs
Broadstone 83-5 Locks Heath 67 Ladies Division Broadstone won by 16 runs
Langley Manor 133 Trojans 103-4 Under 16's Division Langley Manor won by 30 runs
Southampton University 63 Broadstone 64-1 Ladies Division Broadstone won by 5 wickets
OT's & Romsey 127-5 Locks Heath 84-5 Under 16's Division OT's & Romsey won by 43 runs
Peartree Wasps 141-3 Burridge A 119-5 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 22 runs
BAT 150-4 Oakmount 114 Men's Division 3 BAT won by 36 runs
Sway Seahawks 69 Peartree Bees 71-3 Men's Division 1 Peartree Bees won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B 125-3 Ashurst Adders 68 Men's Division 3 Hythe & Dibden B won by 57 runs
Paultons A Southampton Community A Men's Division 1 Paultons A won by walkover
Hythe & Dibden A 89 Lyndhurst Lions 93-1 Men's Division 2 Lyndhurst Lions won by 5 wickets
Sunday 27 September 2015
Old Netley Burridge Under 14's Division Old Netley won by walkover
Hursley Park B 125-5 Burridge 93-1 Ladies Division Hursley Park B won by 32 runs
Paultons 120-3 Compton & CF 59 Under 14's Division Paultons won by 61 runs
Southampton Community A 115-5 Southampton University C 64 Men's Division 1 Southampton Community A won by 51 runs
OT's & Romsey 150-0 Hedge End 68 Under 14's Division OT's & Romsey won by 82 runs
Southampton University D 98 MSCC Juniors 99-5 Men's Division 2 MSCC Juniors won by 1 wickets
Peartree Wasps 167-3 Sarisbury Stallions 112-4 Men's Division 1 Peartree Wasps won by 55 runs
Bramshaw 100 Friends 40 Men's Division 3 Bramshaw won by 60 runs
Southampton University B 51 Southampton University A 52-1 Men's Division 1 Southampton University A won by 5 wickets
OT's & Romsey 125 Cadnam 97 Men's Division 2 OT's & Romsey won by 28 runs
Sunday 20 September 2015
OT's & Romsey 102 Burridge 95 Under 14's Division OT's & Romsey won by 7 runs
Old Netley 125-2 OT's & Romsey 65 Under 16's Division Old Netley won by 60 runs
Compton & CF 73-4 Old Netley 77-0 Under 14's Division Old Netley won by 5 wickets
Peartree Bees 77 Burridge A 82-1 Men's Division 1 Burridge A won by 5 wickets
Burridge B 148-2 Oakmount 59 Men's Division 3 Burridge B won by 89 runs
Langley Manor 66 CooperVision 72-5 Men's Division 2 CooperVision won by 1 wicket
Friends 100-4 Whalesmead Thistle 101-5 Men's Division 3 Whalesmead Thistle won by 1 wicket