;
Men's Cup
Latest Results
Ashurst Adders 106-4 | 107-4 Burridge
Burridge won by 2 wickets
Winchester Vets won by 2 wickets
Peartree Wasps 173-4 | 69 Fawley
Peartree Wasps won by 104 runs
Winchester Vets won by 2 wickets
Upcoming Matches
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
Monday 10th December 2018
7:15pm Court L Southampton University A Southampton Community B
8:15pm Court L Fair Oak Team Solent
8:15pm Court M Peartree Wasps Locks Heath A
9:15pm Court M Burridge Southampton Community A
Monday 17th December 2018
5:15pm Court L Sway Seahawks MSCC Juniors
5:15pm Court M Lyndhurst Lions Hythe & Dibden B
7:15pm Court L Hythe & Dibden A Peartree Bees
8:15pm Court L Sarisbury Stallions Totton Tigers
8:15pm Court M Hursley Park Fawley
9:15pm Court L Punjab Lions Bramshaw
Monday 7th January 2019
6:15pm Court L Whalesmead Thistle Locks Heath B
7:15pm Court L OT's & Romsey Winchester Vets
Monday 21st January 2019
5:15pm Court L Southampton Travellers Southampton University B
Monday 11th February 2019
6:15pm Court L CooperVision Southampton University D
Monday 18th February 2019
7:15pm Court M Southampton University C Bramshaw
Monday 25th February 2019
6:15pm Court L Ashurst Adders Hythe & Dibden A
6:15pm Court M Locks Heath B Southampton University D
7:15pm Court L Hythe & Dibden B Winchester Vets
8:15pm Court L Team Solent Peartree Wasps
Monday 4th March 2019
7:15pm Court L Sarisbury Stallions Southampton University A
Monday 11th March 2019
5:15pm Court M Southampton Travellers Burridge
9:15pm Court M Fawley Sway Seahawks
Monday 25th March 2019
4:05pm Court M Southampton University D Peartree Wasps
5:15pm Court L Winchester Vets Southampton University A
8:15pm Court L Fawley Southampton University C
Monday 8th April 2019
3:05pm Court L Burridge Ashurst Adders
6:15pm Court L Winchester Vets Burridge
6:15pm Court M Peartree Wasps Fawley
8:15pm Court M Winchester Vets Peartree Wasps
Sunday 8th April 2018
Ashurst Adders 106-4 Burridge 107-4 Men's Cup Burridge won by 2 wickets
Peartree Wasps 173-4 Fawley 69 Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by 104 runs
Burridge 91 Winchester Vets 92-4 Men's Cup Winchester Vets won by 2 wickets
Peartree Wasps 102 Winchester Vets 104-4 Men's Cup Winchester Vets won by 2 wickets
Sunday 25th March 2018
Southampton University D Peartree Wasps Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by walkover
Winchester Vets 143-5 Southampton University A 115 Men's Cup Winchester Vets won by 28 runs
Fawley Southampton University C Men's Cup Fawley won by walkover
Sunday 11th March 2018
Burridge 139-4 Southampton Travellers 105 Men's Cup Burridge won by 34 runs
Sway Seahawks 133-3 Fawley 136-5 Men's Cup Fawley won by 1 wickets
Sunday 4th March 2018
Sarisbury Stallions 79 Southampton University A 81-3 Men's Cup Southampton University A won by 3 wickets
Sunday 25th February 2018
Ashurst Adders 148-1 Hythe & Dibden A 128-3 Men's Cup Ashurst Adders won by 20 runs
Locks Heath B 148-4 Southampton University D 150-4 Men's Cup Southampton University D won by 2 wickets
Winchester Vets 155-5 Hythe & Dibden B 115-4 Men's Cup Winchester Vets won by 40 runs
Peartree Wasps 121 Team Solent 116-5 Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by 5 runs
Sunday 18th February 2018
Southampton University C 127-5 Bramshaw 120-4 Men's Cup Southampton University C won by 7 runs
Sunday 11th February 2018
CooperVision 144-2 Southampton University D 145-5 Men's Cup Southampton University D won by 1 wickets
Sunday 21st January 2018
Southampton Travellers 147-3 Southampton University B 145 Men's Cup Southampton Travellers won by 2 runs
Sunday 7th January 2018
Locks Heath B 163-4 Whalesmead Thistle 87 Men's Cup Locks Heath B won by 76 runs
OT's & Romsey 77 Winchester Vets 78-3 Men's Cup Winchester Vets won by 3 wickets
Sunday 17th December 2017
Lyndhurst Lions 131-3 Hythe & Dibden B 132-0 Men's Cup Hythe & Dibden B won by 6 wickets
MSCC Juniors 126 Sway Seahawks 127-3 Men's Cup Sway Seahawks won by 3 wickets
Peartree Bees 127 Hythe & Dibden A 128-3 Men's Cup Hythe & Dibden A won by 3 wickets
Hursley Park 133-4 Fawley 135-3 Men's Cup Fawley won by 3 wickets
Sarisbury Stallions 148-3 Totton Tigers 45 Men's Cup Sarisbury Stallions won by 103 runs
Punjab Lions 85 Bramshaw 86-0 Men's Cup Bramshaw won by 6 wickets
Sunday 10th December 2017
Southampton University A 171-1 Southampton Community B 48 Men's Cup Southampton University A won by 123 runs
Locks Heath A 114 Peartree Wasps 119-2 Men's Cup Peartree Wasps won by 4 wickets
Team Solent 117-2 Fair Oak 100 Men's Cup Team Solent won by 17 runs
Southampton Community A 68 Burridge 74-1 Men's Cup Burridge won by 5 wickets
Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's AverageAvg.Avg.
James Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
5 5 3 132 36 0 66.00
Inam Agha
(Peartree Wasps)
4 4 1 108 62 1 36.00
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
3 3 2 99 46 0 99.00
Richard Kenway
(Burridge)
4 4 2 99 33 0 49.50
Chris Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
5 5 1 92 28 0 23.00
Dan Hewitt
(Burridge)
4 4 1 88 38 0 29.33
Ollie Lovejoy
(Team Solent)
2 2 0 86 71 1 43.00
Alex Clough
(Southampton University D)
2 2 2 83 47 0 0.00
Shiv Choudhury
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 1 81 56 1 81.00
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree Wasps)
3 3 1 71 35 0 35.50
Advait Manur
(Southampton University B)
1 1 0 70 70 1 70.00
Matt Bridges
(Locks Heath B)
2 2 1 69 47 0 69.00
Dan Stancliffe
(Burridge)
4 3 2 64 29 0 64.00
Jack Ayling
(Peartree Wasps)
2 2 0 60 31 0 30.00
Aquib Khan
(Locks Heath B)
1 1 1 53 53 1 0.00
Alex Keeley
(Locks Heath B)
2 2 1 52 29 0 52.00
Ryan Gullock
(Southampton University D)
2 2 1 52 27 0 52.00
James Allen
(Southampton University A)
3 3 0 51 44 0 17.00
Jack Pinto
(Fawley)
2 2 0 47 25 0 23.50
Nick Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
5 5 0 46 21 0 9.20
Brendon Streather
(Bramshaw)
1 1 1 45 45 0 0.00
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 1 44 29 0 44.00
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
3 3 0 44 22 0 14.67
David Greetham
(Winchester Vets)
4 4 0 43 21 0 10.75
Wayne Effeny
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 42 42 0 0.00
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree Wasps)
4 4 0 42 21 0 10.50
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 0 41 26 0 20.50
Henry Chevis
(Southampton University A)
3 3 0 41 26 0 13.67
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 39 39 0 0.00
Sameen Mahboob
(Peartree Wasps)
4 4 1 39 16 0 13.00
Jordan Wright
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 2 1 38 24 0 38.00
Will Crossley
(Ashurst Adders)
2 2 0 38 29 0 19.00
Rob Pike
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1 1 37 37 0 0.00
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 37 37 0 37.00
Neil Richardson
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 37 37 0 37.00
Kumodak Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 1 1 35 35 0 0.00
Zane D'Monte
(Bramshaw)
2 2 1 35 25 0 35.00
Sullivan White
(Burridge)
4 4 1 35 14 0 11.67
Suji Wickrama Singh
(Burridge)
2 2 0 34 28 0 17.00
Abhijit Jagadeesh
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 0 33 32 0 16.50
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 1 33 18 0 33.00
Marcus Campiano
(Burridge)
2 2 0 33 19 0 16.50
Graham Pike
(Ashurst Adders)
2 2 1 32 23 0 32.00
Mo Agha
(Peartree Wasps)
3 3 1 32 15 0 16.00
Alex Stansfield
(Southampton University D)
2 2 0 31 24 0 15.50
Paul Marks
(Winchester Vets)
3 3 0 31 20 0 10.33
Steve Cox
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 2 0 30 27 0 15.00
Chris Hillier
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 0 30 25 0 15.00
Chris Lutchford
(Locks Heath B)
1 1 1 29 29 0 0.00
Colin Morris
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1 0 29 29 0 29.00
George Sanderson
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 0 29 29 0 29.00
Robert Hodder
(Ashurst Adders)
2 2 0 29 19 0 14.50
Luke Evans
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 28 28 0 28.00
Ryan O'Connor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 0 28 28 0 14.00
Simon King
(Bramshaw)
2 2 1 28 24 0 28.00
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 2 28 15 0 0.00
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Sukhbit Gill
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 27 27 0 27.00
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Sam Nailor
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 27 27 0 27.00
Luke Perry
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 2 0 27 18 0 13.50
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
2 2 0 27 22 0 13.50
Cam Grierson
(Ashurst Adders)
1 1 0 26 26 0 26.00
Pete Bennet
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 26 26 0 26.00
Hersh Khatri
(Southampton University A)
3 2 1 26 18 0 26.00
Adi Parsons
(Ashurst Adders)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Asad Quraishe
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Jason Maker
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Paul Noble
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
George Read
(Southampton University A)
1 1 0 25 25 0 25.00
Mark Miller
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 2 0 25 25 0 12.50
Ethan Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
4 4 3 25 11 0 25.00
Alex Nicholas
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 0 24 24 0 24.00
Pasindu Liyange
(Southampton University B)
1 1 0 24 24 0 24.00
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1 0 24 24 0 24.00
Praveen Bhatti
(Southampton University C)
1 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Tom Robinson
(Peartree Bees)
1 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1 1 22 22 0 0.00
Monam Abbas
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 22 22 0 22.00
Joe Regan
(Southampton University A)
2 1 1 22 22 0 0.00
Andy Heyes
(Winchester Vets)
2 2 0 22 22 0 11.00
Matt Smalley-Harris
(Southampton University C)
1 1 0 21 21 0 21.00
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
1 1 1 21 21 0 0.00
Jack Paskins
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 21 21 0 21.00
Will Briscoe
(Southampton University A)
2 2 1 21 18 0 21.00
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 0 20 20 0 20.00
Ali Bryers
(Fawley)
1 1 1 20 20 0 0.00
Jordan McLeod
(Southampton University A)
1 1 0 19 19 0 19.00
Anjam Agha
(Peartree Wasps)
1 1 0 19 19 0 19.00
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 19 19 0 19.00
Teymour Omar
(Southampton University A)
1 1 1 19 19 0 0.00
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 0 19 10 0 9.50
Jamie Piper
(Team Solent)
1 1 1 18 18 0 0.00
Aaron Oliver
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 2 1 18 11 0 18.00
Harry Tulk
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1 0 17 17 0 17.00
Adham Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 17 17 0 17.00
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree Wasps)
2 2 0 17 11 0 8.50
Kieran Geyle
(Team Solent)
2 2 1 17 17 0 17.00
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
2 1 1 17 17 0 0.00
Chris Morris
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 17 15 0 8.50
Will Steward
(Burridge)
3 3 0 17 13 0 5.67
George Newitt
(Southampton University C)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Mike Kingston
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Khajit Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 1 1 16 16 0 0.00
Harry Parker
(Peartree Bees)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Jason Allmark
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 2 1 16 12 0 16.00
Paul Venn
(Peartree Bees)
1 1 0 15 15 0 15.00
Greg Feltham
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 15 15 0 15.00
Pete Hammond
(Sarisbury Stallions)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
Luke Flanagan
(Peartree Bees)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
Tom Hills
(Southampton University D)
1 1 0 13 13 0 13.00
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 13 13 0 13.00
Bryce Hounsome
(Team Solent)
2 2 1 13 13 0 13.00
Dave Lemon
(Locks Heath B)
2 2 0 13 13 0 6.50
Rhys Haynes
(Sarisbury Stallions)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
Anish Patel
(Southampton University B)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
Aman Raizada
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
Simon George
(Ashurst Adders)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
George Kellingley
(Southampton University D)
2 2 0 12 9 0 6.00
Ben Dowse
(Southampton University C)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Tom O'Sullivan
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 11 11 0 0.00
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Pranay Patel
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 1 11 11 0 11.00
Sushil Krishna
(Southampton University B)
1 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Tiku Patel
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Ollie Collins
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Justin Brown
(Locks Heath B)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Max Costley
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Jody Kirkham-Brown
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Wally Arora
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree Bees)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Alex Hodder
(Ashurst Adders)
1 1 1 9 9 0 0.00
Shane Fremantle
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 2 0 9 7 0 4.50
Ed Hardwicke
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 1 9 6 0 9.00
Richard Lock
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 8 8 0 8.00
Matt Taylor
(Southampton University C)
1 1 0 8 8 0 8.00
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 8 8 0 8.00
Ryan Murray
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 8 8 0 8.00
Phil Green
(Winchester Vets)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Arvind Ramesh
(Southampton University C)
1 1 1 7 7 0 0.00
Bob Kinnear
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Rhys Wathen
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Kieran Noble
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Rohan Gupta
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Karan Nayyar
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Jon Whitfield
(Locks Heath B)
2 2 0 7 6 0 3.50
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
3 3 0 7 3 0 2.33
Elliot Hunt
(Ashurst Adders)
1 1 1 6 6 0 0.00
Dan Collier
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Charlie Ford
(Peartree Bees)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Abbas Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Rory Tennant
(Southampton University A)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Terry Harrison
(Bramshaw)
2 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 6 6 0 3.00
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Robert Shaw
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Mohsin Sabri
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Matt Brown
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Febin George
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 0 4 4 0 2.00
Greig Kelly
(Southampton University D)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Ash Gopaul
(Southampton University B)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Graeme McDowell
(Locks Heath B)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Jovan Dhariwal
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Gary Chorman
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Ben Smith
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Azhar Soomroo
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Ashish Gajjar
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Pritesh Bhatt
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Heril Haria
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 1 1 3 3 0 0.00
Jesul Visavadia
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Dan Gates
(Southampton University D)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Cam Ponsonby
(Southampton University B)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Abdul Jabbar
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Dharbir Singh
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Marcus Collier-Wright
(Southampton University D)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Nicho Newman
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Nigel Bungay
(Winchester Vets)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0.00
Jordan Payne
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Neil Henderson
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sanj Jessal
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Dally Singh
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ranveer Jessal
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jemma Green
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sam Cooper
(Fawley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Phil Smith
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Blake Darney
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harry Scurr
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Prassad Panicker
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Scott Rollison
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0.00
Anmol Nayyar
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt Wake
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sam Kirby
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
John Bassom
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Raj Singh
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Jessup
(Southampton University A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
John Holloway
(Fawley)
2 2 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
James Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
5 12.5 0 105 8 13.13 9.63 8.18 3-15
Hersh Khatri
(Southampton University A)
3 8.0 0 78 6 13.00 8.00 9.75 3-15
Inam Agha
(Peartree Wasps)
4 10.3 0 82 5 16.40 12.60 7.81 2-18
Sameen Mahboob
(Peartree Wasps)
4 11.3 0 117 5 23.40 13.80 10.17 3-18
Shane Fremantle
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 5.0 0 33 4 8.25 7.50 6.60 2-15
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
2 6.0 0 45 4 11.25 9.00 7.50 3-25
Chris Hillier
(Southampton Travellers)
2 6.0 0 49 4 12.25 9.00 8.17 2-20
David Greetham
(Winchester Vets)
4 9.5 0 68 4 17.00 14.75 6.92 2-6
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
3 8.0 0 95 4 23.75 12.00 11.88 2-37
Paul Venn
(Peartree Bees)
1 3.0 0 27 3 9.00 6.00 9.00 3-27
Kieran Noble
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 3.0 0 35 3 11.67 6.00 11.67 3-35
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree Wasps)
3 8.0 0 56 3 18.67 16.00 7.00 2-21
Marcus Campiano
(Burridge)
2 6.0 0 62 3 20.67 12.00 10.33 2-31
Dan Hewitt
(Burridge)
4 12.0 0 141 3 47.00 24.00 11.75 2-26
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.0 0 13 2 6.50 6.00 6.50 2-13
Nick McMurray
(Burridge)
1 2.4 0 13 2 6.50 8.00 4.88 2-13
Jordan Wright
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 3.2 1 20 2 10.00 10.00 6.00 2-4
Mike Kingston
(Bramshaw)
1 3.0 0 22 2 11.00 9.00 7.33 2-22
Jody Kirkham-Brown
(OT's & Romsey)
1 2.0 0 23 2 11.50 6.00 11.50 2-23
Graeme McDowell
(Locks Heath B)
1 1.4 0 24 2 12.00 5.00 14.40 2-24
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 24 2 12.00 9.00 8.00 2-24
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.5 0 25 2 12.50 8.50 8.82 2-25
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 2.0 0 26 2 13.00 6.00 13.00 2-26
Jason Maker
(CooperVision)
1 3.0 0 30 2 15.00 9.00 10.00 2-30
Chris Lutchford
(Locks Heath B)
1 3.0 0 33 2 16.50 9.00 11.00 2-33
Ben Dowse
(Southampton University C)
1 3.0 0 33 2 16.50 9.00 11.00 2-33
Jake Easton
(Team Solent)
1 3.0 0 33 2 16.50 9.00 11.00 2-33
Blake Darney
(Totton Tigers)
1 3.0 0 40 2 20.00 9.00 13.33 2-40
Sullivan White
(Burridge)
4 12.0 1 49 2 24.50 36.00 4.08 1-15
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
2 5.0 0 50 2 25.00 15.00 10.00 2-26
Chris Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
5 3.0 0 50 2 25.00 9.00 16.67 2-50
Will Briscoe
(Southampton University A)
2 6.0 0 53 2 26.50 18.00 8.83 2-26
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 6.0 0 54 2 27.00 18.00 9.00 1-15
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
2 6.0 0 58 2 29.00 18.00 9.67 2-28
Graham Pike
(Ashurst Adders)
2 5.0 0 59 2 29.50 15.00 11.80 2-28
Terry Harrison
(Bramshaw)
2 5.5 0 67 2 33.50 17.50 11.49 2-26
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
2 6.0 0 67 2 33.50 18.00 11.17 1-26
Mo Agha
(Peartree Wasps)
3 8.1 0 72 2 36.00 24.50 8.82 2-15
Dan Stancliffe
(Burridge)
4 11.1 1 72 2 36.00 33.50 6.45 2-22
Nick Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
5 12.2 0 103 2 51.50 37.00 8.35 1-12
Teymour Omar
(Southampton University A)
1 1.2 0 2 1 2.00 8.00 1.50 1-2
Alex Keeley
(Locks Heath B)
2 1.0 0 12 1 12.00 6.00 12.00 1-12
Jordan McLeod
(Southampton University A)
1 2.0 0 13 1 13.00 12.00 6.50 1-13
Praveen Bhatti
(Southampton University C)
1 3.0 0 13 1 13.00 18.00 4.33 1-13
Rhys Wathen
(OT's & Romsey)
1 2.0 0 13 1 13.00 12.00 6.50 1-13
Ben Smith
(Totton Tigers)
1 2.0 0 14 1 14.00 12.00 7.00 1-14
Febin George
(Southampton Travellers)
2 1.0 0 15 1 15.00 6.00 15.00 1-15
Jack Ayling
(Peartree Wasps)
2 1.0 0 15 1 15.00 6.00 15.00 1-15
Ryan Murray
(Team Solent)
1 3.0 0 17 1 17.00 18.00 5.67 1-17
Josh Arnold
(Bramshaw)
1 2.0 0 19 1 19.00 12.00 9.50 1-19
Monam Abbas
(Fair Oak)
1 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Paul Marks
(Winchester Vets)
3 3.0 0 21 1 21.00 18.00 7.00 1-21
Robert Hodder
(Ashurst Adders)
2 2.0 0 23 1 23.00 12.00 11.50 1-23
Luke Evans
(Team Solent)
1 2.1 0 24 1 24.00 13.00 11.08 1-24
Jamie Piper
(Team Solent)
1 3.0 0 25 1 25.00 18.00 8.33 1-25
Mark Miller
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 2.0 0 25 1 25.00 12.00 12.50 1-25
Asad Quraishe
(CooperVision)
1 2.0 0 26 1 26.00 12.00 13.00 1-26
Ollie Lovejoy
(Team Solent)
2 3.0 0 26 1 26.00 18.00 8.67 1-26
Azhar Soomroo
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1.5 0 27 1 27.00 11.00 14.73 1-27
Alex Hodder
(Ashurst Adders)
1 2.0 0 27 1 27.00 12.00 13.50 1-27
Kieran Geyle
(Team Solent)
2 2.2 0 27 1 27.00 14.00 11.57 1-27
Khajit Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 3.0 0 28 1 28.00 18.00 9.33 1-28
Paul Noble
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 3.0 0 32 1 32.00 18.00 10.67 1-32
Cam Grierson
(Ashurst Adders)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Anish Patel
(Southampton University B)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Sam Nailor
(Sway Seahawks)
1 2.2 0 33 1 33.00 14.00 14.14 1-33
Karan Nayyar
(Southampton Community A)
1 2.0 0 33 1 33.00 12.00 16.50 1-33
James Allen
(Southampton University A)
3 5.1 1 33 1 33.00 31.00 6.39 1-12
Richard Lock
(Team Solent)
1 3.0 0 34 1 34.00 18.00 11.33 1-34
Cam Ponsonby
(Southampton University B)
1 3.0 0 34 1 34.00 18.00 11.33 1-34
Pranay Patel
(Southampton Community B)
1 3.0 0 34 1 34.00 18.00 11.33 1-34
Jason Allmark
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 4.0 0 34 1 34.00 24.00 8.50 1-23
Ollie Collins
(Team Solent)
1 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree Wasps)
1 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
1 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Matt Smalley-Harris
(Southampton University C)
1 3.0 0 39 1 39.00 18.00 13.00 1-39
Ryan O'Connor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 3.0 0 41 1 41.00 18.00 13.67 1-41
Dave Lemon
(Locks Heath B)
2 3.3 0 41 1 41.00 21.00 11.71 1-6
Bob Kinnear
(Southampton Travellers)
1 3.0 0 47 1 47.00 18.00 15.67 1-47
Matt Bridges
(Locks Heath B)
2 5.0 0 53 1 53.00 30.00 10.60 1-16
Alex Stansfield
(Southampton University D)
2 6.0 0 56 1 56.00 36.00 9.33 1-23
Will Crossley
(Ashurst Adders)
2 5.1 0 57 1 57.00 31.00 11.03 1-23
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 6.0 0 57 1 57.00 36.00 9.50 1-33
George Kellingley
(Southampton University D)
2 6.0 0 61 1 61.00 36.00 10.17 1-26
Aaron Oliver
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 6.0 0 66 1 66.00 36.00 11.00 1-44
John Holloway
(Fawley)
2 5.0 0 69 1 69.00 30.00 13.80 1-42
Ryan Gullock
(Southampton University D)
2 6.0 0 77 1 77.00 36.00 12.83 1-45
Alex Clough
(Southampton University D)
2 6.0 0 85 1 85.00 36.00 14.17 1-37
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
3 9.0 0 114 1 114.00 54.00 12.67 1-43
Ethan Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
4 11.0 0 133 1 133.00 66.00 12.09 1-26
Harry Tulk
(OT's & Romsey)
1 0.3 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-4
Sam Kirby
(Locks Heath A)
1 2.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 0-9
George Read
(Southampton University A)
1 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Luke Perry
(Sarisbury Stallions)
2 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Prassad Panicker
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-10
Nicho Newman
(OT's & Romsey)
1 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
Dally Singh
(Punjab Lions)
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Sam Cooper
(Fawley)
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Jovan Dhariwal
(Punjab Lions)
1 2.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-16
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Luke Flanagan
(Peartree Bees)
1 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 1.3 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 11.33 0-17
Joe Regan
(Southampton University A)
2 1.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-18
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
1 1.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 19.00 0-19
Will Steward
(Burridge)
3 3.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 6.33 0-19
Anjam Agha
(Peartree Wasps)
1 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree Bees)
1 1.3 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 13.33 0-20
Adham Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Abdul Jabbar
(Southampton Community A)
1 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
Alex Nicholas
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Dharbir Singh
(CooperVision)
1 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Tom Robinson
(Peartree Bees)
1 3.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-21
Abbas Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Alex Jessup
(Southampton University A)
1 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Ali Bryers
(Fawley)
1 3.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-24
Max Costley
(OT's & Romsey)
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Rohan Gupta
(Totton Tigers)
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Ranveer Jessal
(Punjab Lions)
1 2.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-26
Phil Smith
(Totton Tigers)
1 2.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-26
Arvind Ramesh
(Southampton University C)
1 3.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.33 0-28
Aquib Khan
(Locks Heath B)
1 3.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.33 0-28
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
1 3.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.33 0-28
Elliot Hunt
(Ashurst Adders)
1 3.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 9.67 0-29
Sushil Krishna
(Southampton University B)
1 3.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-30
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-30
Greg Feltham
(Locks Heath A)
1 2.4 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 11.25 0-30
Kumodak Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 2.2 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 13.29 0-31
Jack Pinto
(Fawley)
2 2.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 15.50 0-31
Rob Pike
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 2.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-32
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak)
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
Rory Tennant
(Southampton University A)
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
George Sanderson
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 3.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 11.33 0-34
Ashish Gajjar
(Southampton Community B)
1 3.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 11.33 0-34
Wayne Effeny
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Sukhbit Gill
(Punjab Lions)
1 2.1 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 16.15 0-35
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Charlie Ford
(Peartree Bees)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 2.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-36
Matt Brown
(Southampton Travellers)
1 3.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-36
Dan Collier
(Totton Tigers)
1 3.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 12.33 0-37
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 3.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 12.33 0-37
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 3.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 12.33 0-37
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 3.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 12.67 0-38
Mohsin Sabri
(Locks Heath A)
1 3.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 12.67 0-38
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-39
Zane D'Monte
(Bramshaw)
2 4.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-3
Wally Arora
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 3.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 13.67 0-41
Jack Paskins
(Locks Heath A)
1 3.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 13.67 0-41
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 3.0 0 42 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-42
Raj Singh
(Southampton Community B)
1 3.0 0 42 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-42
Justin Brown
(Locks Heath B)
1 3.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 14.33 0-43
Pasindu Liyange
(Southampton University B)
1 3.0 0 47 0 0.00 0.00 15.67 0-47
Neil Henderson
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 3.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 16.33 0-49
Tiku Patel
(Southampton Community B)
1 3.0 0 56 0 0.00 0.00 18.67 0-56
Chris Morris
(Sway Seahawks)
2 4.0 0 58 0 0.00 0.00 14.50 0-6
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
2 6.0 0 59 0 0.00 0.00 9.83 0-27
Shiv Choudhury
(Southampton Travellers)
2 5.2 0 60 0 0.00 0.00 11.25 0-29
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 6.0 0 64 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-30
Abhijit Jagadeesh
(Southampton Travellers)
2 5.0 0 72 0 0.00 0.00 14.40 0-28
Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsR/O StumpingsST Total
Nick Wheeler
(Hythe & Dibden B)
5 5 0 0 5
James Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden B)
5 3 0 0 3
Richard Kenway
(Southampton Community A)
4 3 0 0 3
Dan Hewitt
(Southampton Community A)
4 2 1 0 3
Ethan Taylor
(Southampton University A)
4 3 0 0 3
Jamie Meredith
(Team Solent)
4 0 0 2 2
Will Crossley
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 0 0 2
Pete Miller
(Winchester Vets)
1 2 0 0 2
Aaron Oliver
(Winchester Vets)
2 1 1 0 2
Chris Hillier
(Southampton University B)
2 1 1 0 2
Ed Hardwicke
(Southampton University B)
2 0 1 1 2
Jordan Payne
(Locks Heath B)
1 2 0 0 2
Adam Freeman
(Hursley Park)
3 0 2 0 2
Pete Hammond
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 1 0 2
Matt Howe
(Peartree Bees)
1 0 2 0 2
Ryan Murray
(Fair Oak)
1 2 0 0 2
George Read
(Southampton Community B)
1 2 0 0 2
Jack Pinto
(Sway Seahawks)
2 1 0 1 2
George Lewis
(Fawley)
2 2 0 0 2
Abhijit Jagadeesh
(Burridge)
2 2 0 0 2
Dan Stancliffe
(Southampton Travellers)
4 1 1 0 2
Jack Ayling
(Winchester Vets)
2 2 0 0 2
Hakim Peruzi
(Winchester Vets)
3 1 1 0 2
James Allen
(Sarisbury Stallions)
3 1 0 0 1
Anjam Agha
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 0 1
Wayne Effeny
(Ashurst Adders)
1 1 0 0 1
Alex Hodder
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Dan Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
1 0 1 0 1
Dave Lemon
(Southampton University D)
2 1 0 0 1
Alex Keeley
(Southampton University D)
2 1 0 0 1
Ryan Gullock
(CooperVision)
2 0 1 0 1
Alex Clough
(CooperVision)
2 1 0 0 1
Jason Maker
(Southampton University D)
1 1 0 0 1
Khajit Sharma
(Southampton University D)
1 1 0 0 1
Kumodak Sharma
(Southampton University D)
1 0 1 0 1
Pasindu Liyange
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 0 0 1
Cam Ponsonby
(Southampton Travellers)
1 0 1 0 1
Advait Manur
(Southampton Travellers)
1 0 0 1 1
Shiv Choudhury
(Southampton University B)
2 0 1 0 1
Nicho Newman
(Winchester Vets)
1 1 0 0 1
Paul Noble
(Locks Heath B)
1 1 0 0 1
Matt Bridges
(Whalesmead Thistle)
2 1 0 0 1
Graeme McDowell
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 0 1 0 1
Aquib Khan
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 0 1
Zane D'Monte
(Punjab Lions)
2 1 0 0 1
Johnny Murray
(Punjab Lions)
2 1 0 0 1
Josh Arnold
(Punjab Lions)
1 0 1 0 1
Sam Cooper
(Hursley Park)
1 0 1 0 1
Jemma Green
(Fawley)
1 1 0 0 1
Emily Windsor
(Fawley)
1 0 1 0 1
Rohan Gupta
(Sarisbury Stallions)
1 1 0 0 1
Luke Flanagan
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Parker
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Steve Cox
(Lyndhurst Lions)
2 0 1 0 1
George Sanderson
(Lyndhurst Lions)
1 0 1 0 1
Kevin McCarthy
(Lyndhurst Lions)
2 1 0 0 1
Lukman Ahmed
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 1
Karan Nayyar
(Burridge)
1 1 0 0 1
Faisal Rahim
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Hyde
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 0 1
Sam Reed
(Team Solent)
1 1 0 0 1
Luke Evans
(Fair Oak)
1 0 1 0 1
Ollie Lovejoy
(Fair Oak)
2 1 0 0 1
Kieran Geyle
(Fair Oak)
2 0 0 1 1
Teymour Omar
(Southampton Community B)
1 1 0 0 1
Andy Parratt
(Sway Seahawks)
2 1 0 0 1
Steve Drayton
(Fawley)
2 1 0 0 1
Dan Stevenson
(Fawley)
2 1 0 0 1
Dave Marshall
(Fawley)
2 1 0 0 1
Febin George
(Burridge)
2 1 0 0 1
Will Steward
(Ashurst Adders)
3 0 0 1 1
Sameen Mahboob
(Fawley)
4 1 0 0 1
Paul Marks
(Burridge)
3 0 1 0 1
Sullivan White
(Winchester Vets)
4 1 0 0 1