;
Fixtures
Monday 24th September 2018
4:00pm on Court L
Monday 24th September 2018
4:00pm on Court M
Monday 24th September 2018
5:15pm on Court L
Monday 24th September 2018
5:15pm on Court M
Monday 24th September 2018
6:15pm on Court L
Monday 24th September 2018
6:15pm on Court M
Monday 24th September 2018
7:15pm on Court L
Monday 24th September 2018
7:15pm on Court M
Monday 24th September 2018
8:15pm on Court L
Monday 24th September 2018
8:15pm on Court M
Monday 24th September 2018
9:15pm on Court L
Monday 24th September 2018
9:15pm on Court M
  • September
  • October
  • November
  • December
  • January
  • February
  • March
  • April
Monday 24th September 2018
4:00pmCourt L Compton & CF Burridge Under 16's
4:00pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Locks Heath Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Compton & CF Hedge End Under 14's
5:15pmCourt M Hursley Park B Parley Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Bramshaw MSCC Juniors Men's Div 2
6:15pmCourt M Parley Burridge Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Burridge Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Totton Tigers Fawley Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Peartree Wasps OT's & Romsey Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Southampton Community A Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt L CooperVision Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Fair Oak Punjab Lions Men's Div 3
Monday 1st October 2018
4:00pmCourt L Fair Oak Langley Manor Under 16's
4:00pmCourt M Burridge Hursley Park Under 14's
5:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
5:15pmCourt M Petersfield Pallas Hursley Park A Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Whalesmead Thistle Ashurst Adders Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt M Southampton University C Southampton University B Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt L Peartree Bees Southampton University D Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt M Hursley Park Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Winchester Vets Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Southampton University Hursley Park B Ladies
Monday 15th October 2018
4:00pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Compton & CF Under 14's
4:00pmCourt M Locks Heath Burridge Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton University A Southampton University C Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Punjab Lions Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt L Burridge CooperVision Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Fawley Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Southampton Travellers Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Burridge Hursley Park A Ladies
8:15pmCourt L Team Solent Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Whalesmead Thistle Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Southampton University D Bramshaw Men's Div 2
Monday 22nd October 2018
3:00pmCourt L Hursley Park Hedge End Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M OT's & Romsey Burridge Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Langley Manor Compton & CF Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Fair Oak Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Community A Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
5:15pmCourt M Parley Petersfield Pallas Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Winchester Vets Fair Oak Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt M Southampton University Parley Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University B Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M MSCC Juniors Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Locks Heath B Sway Seahawks Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Ashurst Adders Hursley Park Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L Team Solent Southampton University A Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Southampton Community B Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
Monday 5th November 2018
3:00pmCourt L Hedge End OT's & Romsey Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Burridge Compton & CF Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Locks Heath Compton & CF Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Fair Oak Burridge Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Peartree Bees Fawley Men's Div 2
5:15pmCourt M Southampton University Burridge Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Southampton University A Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Whalesmead Thistle Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University D Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt M Hursley Park A Hursley Park B Ladies
8:15pmCourt L Locks Heath A MSCC Juniors Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt M Hursley Park Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L CooperVision Southampton University C Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Southampton Community B Fair Oak Men's Div 3
Monday 19th November 2018
3:00pmCourt L Burridge Hedge End Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Hursley Park Compton & CF Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Langley Manor Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Fair Oak Compton & CF Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Community A Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
5:15pmCourt M Petersfield Pallas Hursley Park B Ladies
6:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Burridge Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Southampton University Hursley Park A Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Team Solent Southampton University B Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Winchester Vets Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Bramshaw Hythe & Dibden A Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt M Ashurst Adders Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Southampton University A Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Whalesmead Thistle Hursley Park Men's Div 3
Monday 26th November 2018
7:15pmCourt L Peartree Wasps Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Burridge Southampton University Ladies
8:15pmCourt L Southampton University B Southampton University A Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Punjab Lions Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L MSCC Juniors Fawley Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Locks Heath A Hythe & Dibden A Men's Div 2
Monday 3rd December 2018
3:00pmCourt L Burridge Langley Manor Under 16's
3:00pmCourt M OT's & Romsey Hursley Park Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Locks Heath Fair Oak Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Compton & CF Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Burridge Team Solent Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Locks Heath B Fair Oak Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Petersfield Pallas Parley Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University D Southampton Community A Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt M Parley Hursley Park A Ladies
8:15pmCourt L Totton Tigers Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Bramshaw Men's Div 2
Monday 10th December 2018
3:00pmCourt L Locks Heath Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's Cup
3:00pmCourt M Hedge End Burridge Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Hursley Park B Southampton University Ladies
4:05pmCourt M Langley Manor Burridge Under 16's Cup
5:15pmCourt L Punjab Lions Winchester Vets Men's Div 3
5:15pmCourt M Petersfield Pallas Burridge Ladies
6:15pmCourt L CooperVision Southampton University B Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Whalesmead Thistle Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University A Southampton Community B Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Hythe & Dibden A MSCC Juniors Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Fair Oak Team Solent Men's Cup
8:15pmCourt M Peartree Wasps Locks Heath A Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Burridge Southampton Community A Men's Cup
Monday 17th December 2018
4:00pmCourt L Compton & CF Fair Oak Under 16's
4:00pmCourt M Hursley Park Hedge End Under 14's Cup
5:15pmCourt L Sway Seahawks MSCC Juniors Men's Cup
5:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Hythe & Dibden B Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey CooperVision Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Ashurst Adders Winchester Vets Men's Div 3
7:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Peartree Bees Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Hursley Park A Burridge Ladies
8:15pmCourt L Sarisbury Stallions Totton Tigers Men's Cup
8:15pmCourt M Hursley Park Fawley Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt L Punjab Lions Bramshaw Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt M Locks Heath B Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
Monday 7th January 2019
3:00pmCourt L Hursley Park Burridge Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Compton & CF OT's & Romsey Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Locks Heath Langley Manor Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Burridge Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Ashurst Adders Fair Oak Men's Div 3
5:15pmCourt M Hursley Park B Burridge Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Whalesmead Thistle Locks Heath B Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt M Southampton Community A Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Winchester Vets Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Totton Tigers Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L CooperVision Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Bramshaw Fawley Men's Div 2
Monday 21st January 2019
3:00pmCourt L Hedge End Compton & CF Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Langley Manor Fair Oak Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Compton & CF Locks Heath Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Hursley Park OT's & Romsey Under 14's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Southampton University B Men's Cup
5:15pmCourt M Burridge Parley Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Team Solent Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Parley Hursley Park B Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Burridge Southampton University A Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Southampton Community B Punjab Lions Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Hursley Park Sway Seahawks Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Southampton University D Hythe & Dibden A Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt L Locks Heath A Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Winchester Vets Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
Monday 11th February 2019
3:00pmCourt L Hursley Park Compton & CF Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Burridge OT's & Romsey Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Hursley Park A Southampton University Ladies Cup
4:05pmCourt M Petersfield Pallas Hursley Park B Ladies Cup
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Southampton University B Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt L CooperVision Southampton University D Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt M OT's & Romsey Southampton University A Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt L Fawley Southampton University D Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt M Winchester Vets Whalesmead Thistle Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Fair Oak Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Burridge Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Peartree Bees Bramshaw Men's Div 2
Monday 18th February 2019
3:00pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Hedge End Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Burridge Compton & CF Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Southampton University Hursley Park A Ladies
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Fair Oak Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Sarisbury Stallions Burridge Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Southampton Travellers Team Solent Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt L Burridge Petersfield Pallas Ladies
6:15pmCourt M OT's & Romsey Southampton University C Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt L Hursley Park B Petersfield Pallas Ladies
7:15pmCourt M Southampton University C Bramshaw Men's Cup
8:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Southampton University A Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Southampton University D Men's Div 2
Monday 25th February 2019
3:00pmCourt L Petersfield Pallas Southampton University Ladies
3:00pmCourt M Langley Manor Locks Heath Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Locks Heath A Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Burridge Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton University B Burridge Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Fair Oak Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt L Ashurst Adders Hythe & Dibden A Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt M Locks Heath B Southampton University D Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Winchester Vets Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Southampton University D MSCC Juniors Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Team Solent Peartree Wasps Men's Cup
8:15pmCourt M Southampton University C Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt L Southampton Community A Fawley Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Punjab Lions Hursley Park Men's Div 3
Monday 4th March 2019
3:00pmCourt L Langley Manor Burridge Under 16's
3:00pmCourt M Ashurst Adders Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
4:05pmCourt L Compton & CF Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Parley Hursley Park A Ladies
5:15pmCourt L Peartree Wasps Southampton University C Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Parley Southampton University Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Southampton University B OT's & Romsey Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Southampton University Petersfield Pallas Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Sarisbury Stallions Southampton University A Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Southampton Travellers Southampton University C Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt L Southampton University B Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Team Solent CooperVision Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt L Southampton University D Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Southampton University A CooperVision Men's Div 1
Monday 11th March 2019
3:00pmCourt L Hursley Park B Burridge Ladies
3:00pmCourt M Fair Oak Burridge Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Old Netley & Highfield Locks Heath Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Compton & CF Burridge Under 14's
5:15pmCourt L MSCC Juniors Southampton Community A Men's Div 2
5:15pmCourt M Southampton Travellers Burridge Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt L Winchester Vets Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Team Solent Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Hythe & Dibden B Ashurst Adders Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Sway Seahawks Punjab Lions Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Hythe & Dibden A Fawley Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt L Whalesmead Thistle Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt M Fawley Sway Seahawks Men's Cup
Monday 18th March 2019
2:00pmCourt L Hursley Park B Hursley Park A Ladies
2:00pmCourt M Burridge Locks Heath Under 16's