;
Fixtures
Sunday 17 December 2017
4:00pm on Court L (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
4:00pm on Court M (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
5:15pm on Court L (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
5:15pm on Court M (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
6:15pm on Court L (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
6:15pm on Court M (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
7:15pm on Court L (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
7:15pm on Court M (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
8:15pm on Court L (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
8:15pm on Court M (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
9:15pm on Court L (New Building)
Sunday 17 December 2017
9:15pm on Court M (New Building)
  • December
  • January
  • February
  • March
Sunday 17 December 2017 (To Be Played In The New Building)
4:00pmCourt L Compton & CF Fair Oak Under 16's
4:00pmCourt M Hursley Park Hedge End Under 14's Cup
5:15pmCourt L Sway Seahawks MSCC Juniors Men's Cup
5:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Hythe & Dibden B Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey CooperVision Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Ashurst Adders Winchester Vets Men's Div 3
7:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Peartree Bees Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Hursley Park A Burridge Ladies
8:15pmCourt L Sarisbury Stallions Totton Tigers Men's Cup
8:15pmCourt M Hursley Park Fawley Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt L Punjab Lions Bramshaw Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt M Locks Heath B Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
Sunday 07 January 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Hursley Park Burridge Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Compton & CF OT's & Romsey Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Locks Heath Langley Manor Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Burridge Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Ashurst Adders Fair Oak Men's Div 3
5:15pmCourt M Hursley Park B Burridge Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Southampton Community A Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
6:15pmCourt M Whalesmead Thistle Locks Heath B Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Winchester Vets Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Totton Tigers Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L CooperVision Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Bramshaw Fawley Men's Div 2
Sunday 21 January 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Hedge End Compton & CF Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Langley Manor Fair Oak Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Compton & CF Locks Heath Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Hursley Park OT's & Romsey Under 14's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Southampton University B Men's Cup
5:15pmCourt M Burridge Parley Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Team Solent Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Parley Hursley Park B Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Burridge Southampton University A Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Southampton Community B Punjab Lions Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Southampton University D Hythe & Dibden A Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt M Hursley Park Sway Seahawks Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L Locks Heath A Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Winchester Vets Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
Sunday 04 February 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:15pmCourt L Burridge Fair Oak Under 16's
3:15pmCourt M Compton & CF Langley Manor Under 16's
4:15pmCourt L Hursley Park A Southampton University Ladies Cup
4:15pmCourt M Locks Heath Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton University D CooperVision Men's Cup
5:15pmCourt M Fawley Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
6:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Hursley Park B Petersfield Pallas Ladies Cup
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University B OT's & Romsey Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M MSCC Juniors Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Southampton Community A Bramshaw Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt M Fair Oak Hursley Park Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L Peartree Wasps Southampton University A Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Ashurst Adders Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
Sunday 11 February 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Hedge End or Hursley Park Compton & CF Under 14's Cup
3:00pmCourt M Burridge OT's & Romsey Under 14's Cup
4:05pmCourt L Hursley Park A Southampton University Ladies
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Langley Manor Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Southampton University B Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt L CooperVision Southampton University A Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Southampton University D Fawley Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Fair Oak Men's Div 3
7:15pmCourt M Winchester Vets Whalesmead Thistle Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Lyndhurst Lions Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt M Team Solent OT's & Romsey Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Burridge Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Peartree Bees Bramshaw Men's Div 2
Sunday 18 February 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L OT's & Romsey Hedge End Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Burridge Compton & CF Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Southampton University Petersfield Pallas Ladies
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Fair Oak Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Team Solent Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Burridge Hursley Park B Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Sarisbury Stallions Burridge Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt M Locks Heath A Peartree Bees Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Punjab Lions or Bramshaw Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Winchester Vets Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Locks Heath B Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt M Hursley Park or Fawley Sway Seahawks or MSCC Juniors Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Lyndhurst Lions Southampton University D Men's Div 2
Sunday 25 February 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Compton & CF Hursley Park Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Langley Manor Locks Heath Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Petersfield Pallas Southampton University Ladies
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Burridge Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton University B Burridge Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Fair Oak Men's Div 3
6:15pmCourt L Ashurst Adders Peartree Bees or Hythe & Dibden A Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt M Whalesmead Thistle or Locks Heath B Southampton University D or CooperVision Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B or Lyndhurst Lions OT's & Romsey or Winchester Vets Men's Cup
7:15pmCourt M Southampton University D MSCC Juniors Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Team Solent Peartree Wasps Men's Cup
8:15pmCourt M Hursley Park B Hursley Park A Ladies
9:15pmCourt L Southampton Community A Fawley Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt M Punjab Lions Hursley Park Men's Div 3
Sunday 04 March 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Burridge OT's & Romsey Under 14's
3:00pmCourt M Fair Oak Locks Heath Under 16's
4:05pmCourt L Langley Manor Burridge Under 16's
4:05pmCourt M Parley Hursley Park A Ladies
5:15pmCourt L Peartree Wasps Southampton University C Men's Div 1
5:15pmCourt M Parley Southampton University Ladies
6:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers or Southampton University B Burridge Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt M Hursley Park B Petersfield Pallas Ladies
7:15pmCourt L Southampton Travellers Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Hythe & Dibden B Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Team Solent CooperVision Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Hythe & Dibden A Fawley Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt L Southampton University A Totton Tigers or Sarisbury Stallions Men's Cup
9:15pmCourt M Hursley Park Winchester Vets Men's Div 3
Sunday 11 March 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Burridge Locks Heath Under 16's
3:00pmCourt M Hedge End Hursley Park Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden B Ashurst Adders Men's Div 3
4:05pmCourt M Old Netley & Highfield Langley Manor Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Southampton University D Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
5:15pmCourt M Totton Tigers Bramshaw Men's Div 2
6:15pmCourt L MSCC Juniors Southampton Community A Men's Div 2
6:15pmCourt M Sway Seahawks Punjab Lions Men's Div 3
7:15pmCourt L Southampton University A OT's & Romsey Men's Div 1
7:15pmCourt M Locks Heath B Hursley Park Men's Div 3
8:15pmCourt L Southampton University C Southampton Travellers Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Peartree Bees Lyndhurst Lions Men's Div 2
9:15pmCourt L Team Solent Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Whalesmead Thistle Southampton Community B Men's Div 3
Sunday 18 March 2018 (To Be Played In The New Building)
3:00pmCourt L Men's Cup
3:00pmCourt M Compton & CF Burridge Under 14's
4:05pmCourt L Men's Cup
4:05pmCourt M Compton & CF Old Netley & Highfield Under 16's
5:15pmCourt L Men's Cup
5:15pmCourt M OT's & Romsey Sarisbury Stallions Men's Div 1
6:15pmCourt L Men's Cup
6:15pmCourt M MSCC Juniors Totton Tigers Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt L Hythe & Dibden A Southampton Community A Men's Div 2
7:15pmCourt M Bramshaw Locks Heath A Men's Div 2
8:15pmCourt L Burridge Peartree Wasps Men's Div 1
8:15pmCourt M Fair Oak Whalesmead Thistle Men's Div 3
9:15pmCourt L CooperVision Southampton Travellers Men's Div 1
9:15pmCourt M Winchester Vets Locks Heath B Men's Div 3