Fixtures
Sunday 23rd September 2018
15:15 on Court M
Sunday 23rd September 2018
16:15 on Court L
Sunday 23rd September 2018
16:15 on Court M
Sunday 23rd September 2018
17:15 on Court L
Sunday 23rd September 2018
17:15 on Court M
Sunday 23rd September 2018
18:15 on Court L
Sunday 23rd September 2018
18:15 on Court M
Sunday 23rd September 2018
19:15 on Court L
Sunday 23rd September 2018
19:15 on Court M
Sunday 23rd September 2018
20:15 on Court M
  • September
  • October
  • November
Sunday 23rd September 2018
15:15Court M Fair Oak Sway Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Petersfield Pallas Ropley Ladies Division
16:15Court M Locks Heath B Southampton Community B Men's Division 3
17:15Court L Fawley Ampfield & North Baddesley Men's Division 2
17:15Court M Whalesmead Thistle Punjab Lions Men's Division 3
18:15Court L Peartree MSCC Juniors Men's Division 2
18:15Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Locks Heath A Men's Division 1
19:15Court L Southampton Community C Burridge B Men's Division 3
19:15Court M Southampton Travellers Sarisbury Athletic Men's Division 1
20:15Court M CooperVision Bramshaw Men's Division 1
Sunday 30th September 2018
15:15Court L Compton & Chandlers Ford Chargers Burridge Under 14's Division
15:15Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey Hursley Park Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Locks Heath Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 16's Division
16:15Court M Fair Oak Burridge Under 16's Division
17:15Court L Hursley Park A Hursley Park C Ladies Division
17:15Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Totton Tigers Men's Division 1
18:15Court L Burridge A Southampton Travellers Men's Division 1
18:15Court M Hursley Park B St. Cross Ladies Division
19:15Court L Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Trojans Men's Division 3
19:15Court M Southampton Community A Fair Oak Men's Division 2
20:15Court L Langley Manor Punjab Lions Men's Division 3
20:15Court M Hursley Park Sway Seahawks Men's Division 2
Sunday 7th October 2018
15:15Court M Compton & Chandlers Ford Lions Hedge End Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Compton & Chandlers Ford Burridge Under 16's Division
16:15Court M Southampton University Chapel Gate Ladies Division
17:15Court M Chapel Gate Portsmouth University Ladies Division
18:15Court L Burridge B Whalesmead Thistle Men's Division 3
18:15Court M Locks Heath A Bramshaw Men's Division 1
19:15Court L Sarisbury Athletic CooperVision Men's Division 1
19:15Court M Ampfield & North Baddesley Peartree Men's Division 2
20:15Court L Lyndhurst & Ashurst Hythe & Dibden A Men's Division 2
20:15Court M Southampton Community B Southampton Community C Men's Division 3
21:15Court L Hythe & Dibden B Locks Heath B Men's Division 3
21:15Court M MSCC Juniors Fawley Men's Division 2
Sunday 14th October 2018
15:15Court L Hursley Park Burridge Under 14's Division
15:15Court M Fair Oak Compton & Chandlers Ford Chargers Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Petersfield Pallas Hursley Park C Ladies Division
16:15Court M Fair Oak Locks Heath Under 16's Division
17:15Court L Hursley Park A Southampton University Ladies Division
17:15Court M Totton Tigers Winchester Vets Men's Division 1
18:15Court L Trojans Langley Manor Men's Division 3
18:15Court M Hursley Park B Portsmouth University Ladies Division
19:15Court L St. Cross Ropley Ladies Division
19:15Court M Fair Oak Hursley Park Men's Division 2
20:15Court L Lyndhurst & Ashurst Sway Seahawks Men's Division 2
20:15Court M Hythe & Dibden A Southampton Community A Men's Division 2
21:15Court L Southampton Travellers Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Division 1
21:15Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Hythe & Dibden B Men's Division 3
Sunday 21st October 2018
16:15Court L Hursley Park B Petersfield Pallas Ladies Division
16:15Court M MSCC Juniors Ampfield & North Baddesley Men's Division 2
17:15Court L Southampton Community B Punjab Lions Men's Division 3
17:15Court M Fawley Peartree Men's Division 2
18:15Court L Locks Heath B Whalesmead Thistle Men's Division 3
18:15Court M Southampton University Portsmouth University Ladies Cup
19:15Court L Hythe & Dibden B Southampton Community C Men's Division 3
19:15Court M Bramshaw Winchester Vets Men's Division 1
20:15Court L Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Burridge B Men's Division 3
20:15Court M Burridge A Locks Heath A Men's Division 1
Sunday 4th November 2018
15:15Court L Old Tauntonians & Romsey Hedge End Under 14's Division
15:15Court M Compton & Chandlers Ford Lions Compton & Chandlers Ford Chargers Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Burridge Sway Under 14's Division
16:15Court M Compton & Chandlers Ford Fair Oak Under 16's Division
17:15Court L Burridge Locks Heath Under 16's Division
17:15Court M Hursley Park C Portsmouth University Ladies Division
18:15Court L Hursley Park A Ropley Ladies Division
18:15Court M Lyndhurst & Ashurst Southampton Community A Men's Division 2
19:15Court L Hythe & Dibden A Sway Seahawks Men's Division 2
19:15Court M St. Cross Southampton University Ladies Division
20:15Court L Langley Manor Hythe & Dibden B Men's Division 3
20:15Court M Locks Heath A Sarisbury Athletic Men's Division 1
21:15Court L Trojans Whalesmead Thistle Men's Division 3
21:15Court M CooperVision Totton Tigers Men's Division 1
Sunday 11th November 2018
15:15Court L Hursley Park Fair Oak Under 14's Division
15:15Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey Compton & Chandlers Ford Chargers Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Portsmouth University Petersfield Pallas Ladies Division
16:15Court M Chapel Gate Hursley Park A Ladies Division
17:15Court L Punjab Lions Locks Heath B Men's Division 3
17:15Court M Chapel Gate Hursley Park B Ladies Division
18:15Court L Southampton Travellers Winchester Vets Men's Division 1
18:15Court M Sarisbury Athletic Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Division 1
19:15Court L Fair Oak Peartree Men's Division 2
19:15Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Southampton Community B Men's Division 3
20:15Court L Ampfield & North Baddesley Hursley Park Men's Division 2
20:15Court M Burridge A Bramshaw Men's Division 1
21:15Court L Sway Seahawks Fawley Men's Division 2
21:15Court M MSCC Juniors Lyndhurst & Ashurst Men's Division 2
Sunday 18th November 2018
15:15Court L Hedge End Compton & Chandlers Ford Chargers Under 14's Division
15:15Court M Compton & Chandlers Ford Lions Burridge Under 14's Division
16:15Court L Burridge Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 16's Division
16:15Court M Locks Heath Fair Oak Under 16's Division
17:15Court L Southampton University Ropley Ladies Division
17:15Court M CooperVision Sway Seahawks Men's Cup
18:15Court L Petersfield Pallas St. Cross Ladies Division
18:15Court M Burridge B Locks Heath B Men's Division 3
19:15Court L Southampton Community C Langley Manor Men's Division 3
19:15Court M Hythe & Dibden B Trojans Men's Division 3
20:15Court L Southampton Community A Hursley Park Men's Division 2
20:15Court M Hythe & Dibden A Fair Oak Men's Division 2
21:15Court L Totton Tigers Sarisbury Athletic Men's Division 1
21:15Court M Southampton Travellers Locks Heath A Men's Division 1