Men's Cup
Upcoming Matches
Sunday 31st March 2019
18:15 on Court L
Sunday 31st March 2019
18:15 on Court M
vs.
Sunday 31st March 2019
20:15 on Court M
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 31st March 2019
18:15Court L Burridge A Punjab Lions
18:15Court M Totton Tigers Winchester Vets
20:15Court M
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 24th March 2019
Burridge A66-1Old Tauntonians & Romsey B65-4Burridge A won by 5 wickets
Southampton Travellers80Totton Tigers85-4Totton Tigers won by 2 wickets
Sunday 17th March 2019
Southampton Travellers113-2Southampton Community A109Southampton Travellers won by 4 wickets
Punjab Lions119-5Fair Oak118Punjab Lions won by 1 wicket
Winchester Vets201-3Hythe & Dibden B113-4Winchester Vets won by 88 runs
Sunday 10th March 2019
Punjab Lions131-2Sarisbury Athletic129-3Punjab Lions won by 4 wickets
Sunday 3rd March 2019
Old Tauntonians & Romsey B169-0Trojans128Old Tauntonians & Romsey B won by 41 runs
Sway Seahawks46Fair Oak200-2Fair Oak won by 154 runs
Burridge A161-3Burridge B124Burridge A won by 37 runs
Totton Tigers169-5Peartree143Totton Tigers won by 26 runs
Sunday 24th February 2019
Old Tauntonians & Romsey AHythe & Dibden BHythe & Dibden B won by walkover
Winchester Vets148-5Bramshaw146-5Winchester Vets won by 1 wicket
Sunday 6th January 2019
Burridge B140-2Fawley103-5Burridge B won by 37 runs
Sunday 16th December 2018
Sarisbury Athletic179-3Ampfield & North Baddesley95Sarisbury Athletic won by 84 runs
Southampton Community C117-5Peartree118-1Peartree won by 5 wickets
Sunday 9th December 2018
Locks Heath A116-5Totton Tigers117-3Totton Tigers won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden B113-1Whalesmead Thistle111-4Hythe & Dibden B won by 5 wickets
Old Tauntonians & Romsey B139-1Hursley Park137-5Old Tauntonians & Romsey B won by 2 runs
Burridge A178-5Hythe & Dibden A101-3Burridge A won by 77 runs
Langley Manor101-4Winchester Vets180-2Winchester Vets won by 79 runs
Sunday 2nd December 2018
Southampton Travellers106-4Lyndhurst & Ashurst104-5Southampton Travellers won by 2 wickets
BramshawLocks Heath BBramshaw won by walkover
Punjab Lions100-5Southampton Community B97Punjab Lions won by 3 runs
MSCC Juniors145-3Trojans161-4Trojans won by 16 runs
Sunday 18th November 2018
CooperVision153-5Sway Seahawks157-2Sway Seahawks won by 4 runs
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's AverageAvg.Avg.
James Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
3 3 3 146 56 1 0.00
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
2 2 1 94 67 0 94.00
Dan Collier
(Totton Tigers)
3 3 3 88 54 1 0.00
Ash Downs
(Burridge B)
2 2 1 79 75 1 79.00
Shu Chowdhury
(Burridge A)
3 3 1 79 31 0 39.50
Chris Saunders
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 2 1 71 46 0 71.00
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak)
2 2 1 67 40 0 67.00
Kian O'Connor
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 3 2 66 26 0 66.00
Prath Salaskar
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 1 65 33 0 65.00
Nigel Bungay
(Winchester Vets)
3 3 2 64 37 0 64.00
Piero Perera
(Trojans)
1 1 0 63 63 0 63.00
Ethan Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
3 3 0 60 25 0 20.00
Dan Hewitt
(Burridge A)
2 2 2 58 40 0 0.00
Jatin Singh
(CooperVision)
1 1 1 57 57 1 0.00
Ieuan Wathen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 3 2 55 26 0 55.00
Suji Wickrama Singh
(Burridge A)
3 3 2 55 25 0 55.00
Jordan Ponting
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 3 3 53 28 0 0.00
David Greetham
(Winchester Vets)
2 2 1 50 42 0 50.00
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
2 2 1 47 47 0 47.00
Sullivan White
(Burridge A)
3 2 0 47 27 0 23.50
Junaid Khan
(Southampton Community C)
1 1 1 45 45 0 0.00
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 45 45 0 45.00
Rhys Haynes
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1 1 44 44 0 0.00
Ed Davies
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
2 2 1 44 27 0 44.00
Happy Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 2 1 44 28 0 44.00
James Hughes
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 1 42 42 0 0.00
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak)
2 2 0 42 27 0 21.00
Toby Wolverson
(Fair Oak)
2 2 1 42 26 0 42.00
Kumodak Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 41 41 0 41.00
Josh Newman
(Trojans)
1 1 1 41 41 0 0.00
Nick Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
2 2 0 40 37 0 20.00
Ash Lovell
(Punjab Lions)
2 2 1 40 28 0 40.00
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 39 39 0 39.00
Kamran Dhariwal
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 39 39 0 39.00
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 2 0 39 27 0 19.50
Phil Smith
(Totton Tigers)
3 3 1 38 21 0 19.00
Advait Manur
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 37 37 0 37.00
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 2 1 37 24 0 37.00
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 1 36 36 0 0.00
Jason Allmark
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 2 2 36 26 0 0.00
Blake Darney
(Totton Tigers)
3 3 0 36 20 0 12.00
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
2 2 0 35 21 0 17.50
Scott Summers
(Trojans)
1 1 1 34 34 0 0.00
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 34 34 0 34.00
Noah Vaughan
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 1 34 34 0 0.00
Matt Reeves
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1 1 33 33 0 0.00
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 32 32 0 32.00
Jameel Khan
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 1 32 32 0 0.00
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw)
1 1 1 31 31 0 0.00
Abhijit Jagadeesh
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 1 31 27 0 31.00
Neil Richardson
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 30 30 0 30.00
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 30 30 0 30.00
Dan Heritage
(Trojans)
2 2 0 30 18 0 15.00
Chris Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
3 3 1 30 30 0 15.00
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 29 29 0 0.00
Jack Slaughter
(Burridge B)
2 2 1 29 25 0 29.00
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 1 28 28 0 0.00
Nick Damley-Jones
(Burridge B)
2 2 1 28 27 0 28.00
Bryn Wathen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 3 1 28 25 0 14.00
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Chris Hewlins
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Steve Cox
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Keith Hammond
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 26 26 0 0.00
Leo Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
1 1 1 26 26 0 0.00
Dan Stancliffe
(Burridge A)
2 2 0 26 20 0 13.00
Will Candy
(Burridge B)
2 2 0 26 17 0 13.00
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Finn Holden
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 3 3 24 19 0 0.00
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
1 1 1 23 23 0 0.00
Simon King
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Richard Kenway
(Burridge A)
2 1 0 23 23 0 23.00
Mandeep Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 2 0 23 19 0 11.50
Baljeet Singh
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 22 22 0 22.00
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 22 22 0 22.00
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
1 1 1 22 22 0 0.00
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 21 21 0 21.00
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
2 2 0 20 20 0 10.00
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
1 1 1 19 19 0 0.00
Karan Nayyar
(Southampton Community C)
1 1 0 19 19 0 19.00
Matt Brown
(Southampton Travellers)
3 3 2 19 9 0 19.00
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 18 18 0 0.00
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 1 18 18 0 0.00
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 18 18 0 18.00
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 1 18 16 0 18.00
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 17 17 0 17.00
Cam Pye
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Wally Arora
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 15 15 0 15.00
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
1 1 1 15 15 0 0.00
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 15 15 0 15.00
Irfan Khan
(Southampton Travellers)
3 2 0 15 13 0 7.50
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
George McCarthy
(Trojans)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
Adam I'Anson
(Punjab Lions)
2 2 2 14 7 0 0.00
Jeremy Budd
(Trojans)
1 1 0 13 13 0 13.00
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 13 13 0 13.00
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
1 1 1 13 13 0 0.00
Jordan Wright
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 2 0 13 10 0 6.50
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
2 1 0 13 13 0 13.00
Stuart Downs
(Burridge B)
2 2 1 13 10 0 13.00
Hars Kumar
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
Ojus Rane
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0.00
Dharbir Singh
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Mehul Vyas
(Southampton Community C)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Sachin Kumar
(Trojans)
2 2 0 11 8 0 5.50
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Joe Coombes
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Andy Peck
(Burridge A)
1 1 1 10 10 0 0.00
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 10 10 0 5.00
Martin Duell
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Paul Bulpitt
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Charles Brennan
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Chris Hillier
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 0 9 6 0 4.50
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 8 8 0 8.00
Jordan Payne
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 1 8 8 0 0.00
Tom Strudley
(Trojans)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Jack Paskins
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Andy Woods
(Fawley)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Ian Burrows
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 1 7 7 0 0.00
Ed Hardwicke
(Southampton Travellers)
2 2 0 7 6 0 3.50
Bob Kinnear
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Andy Heyes
(Winchester Vets)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Mohammed Mushan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Alec Damley-Jones
(Burridge A)
2 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Govinda Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 2 0 6 3 0 3.00
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Matt White
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton Tigers)
2 2 0 5 4 0 2.50
Aaron Oliver
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 2 1 5 5 0 5.00
Sam Kirby
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Jack Darnton
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 1 1 4 4 0 0.00
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Dan Damley-Jones
(Burridge B)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Daniel Plume
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Imad Nabi
(Southampton Travellers)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Steve Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0.00
Dylan Shantley
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Siddhenth Nagar
(Southampton Community C)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Aheer Rashed
(Trojans)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Ash Vithuani
(Trojans)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Jamie Dunn
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Gavin Egan
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 1 3 3 0 0.00
Jamie Egan
(Totton Tigers)
2 2 0 3 3 0 1.50
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Jason Maker
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Neil Henderson
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
Khajit Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Scott Jones
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt Scragg
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Peter Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Aaron Ottembrajt
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harry Ottembrajt
(Langley Manor)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Aman Raizada
(Southampton Community C)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Anmol Nayyar
(Southampton Community C)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ed Ruff
(Burridge B)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben Smith
(Totton Tigers)
2 2 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Ash Lovell
(Punjab Lions)
2 5.1 1 39 4 9.75 7.75 7.55 3-9
Ethan Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
3 9.0 1 82 4 20.50 13.50 9.11 2-10
Blake Darney
(Totton Tigers)
3 8.0 0 85 4 21.25 12.00 10.63 2-18
Dan Collier
(Totton Tigers)
3 8.1 0 88 4 22.00 12.25 10.78 2-15
Toby Wolverson
(Fair Oak)
2 5.0 0 36 3 12.00 10.00 7.20 2-30
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 4.0 0 40 3 13.33 8.00 10.00 2-31
Chris Hillier
(Southampton Travellers)
2 5.1 0 44 3 14.67 10.33 8.52 2-16
Steve Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 3.0 0 45 3 15.00 6.00 15.00 3-45
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak)
2 5.0 0 52 3 17.33 10.00 10.40 2-30
Ieuan Wathen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 6.0 0 67 3 22.33 12.00 11.17 3-37
Jordan Ponting
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 6.4 0 68 3 22.67 13.33 10.20 3-20
Matt Brown
(Southampton Travellers)
3 8.1 0 77 3 25.67 16.33 9.43 2-15
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak)
1 2.1 0 7 2 3.50 6.50 3.23 2-7
Richard Kenway
(Burridge A)
2 2.0 0 12 2 6.00 6.00 6.00 2-12
Keith Hammond
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 2.1 0 13 2 6.50 6.50 6.00 2-13
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
1 2.0 0 17 2 8.50 6.00 8.50 2-17
Joe Coombes
(Bramshaw)
1 3.0 0 19 2 9.50 9.00 6.33 2-19
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton Tigers)
2 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 1-8
Leo Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
1 3.0 0 26 2 13.00 9.00 8.67 2-26
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 2.0 0 28 2 14.00 6.00 14.00 2-28
Dylan Shantley
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 3.0 0 28 2 14.00 9.00 9.33 2-28
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
2 3.0 0 29 2 14.50 9.00 9.67 2-29
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
2 3.0 0 30 2 15.00 9.00 10.00 2-30
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw)
1 3.0 0 32 2 16.00 9.00 10.67 2-32
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
2 3.0 0 32 2 16.00 9.00 10.67 2-32
Ben Smith
(Totton Tigers)
2 5.4 0 38 2 19.00 17.00 6.71 1-14
Shu Chowdhury
(Burridge A)
3 6.0 0 38 2 19.00 18.00 6.33 2-12
Sullivan White
(Burridge A)
3 7.0 0 38 2 19.00 21.00 5.43 1-9
Dan Heritage
(Trojans)
2 6.0 0 40 2 20.00 18.00 6.67 2-13
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 43 2 21.50 9.00 14.33 2-43
Jason Allmark
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 4.3 0 45 2 22.50 13.50 10.00 1-11
Govinda Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 5.0 0 46 2 23.00 15.00 9.20 2-26
Irfan Khan
(Southampton Travellers)
3 9.0 0 62 2 31.00 27.00 6.89 1-15
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1.0 0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.00 1-6
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1.0 0 9 1 9.00 6.00 9.00 1-9
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 15 1 15.00 6.00 15.00 1-15
Sam Gee
(Totton Tigers)
1 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 3.0 0 20 1 20.00 18.00 6.67 1-20
Matt Scragg
(Locks Heath A)
1 3.0 0 20 1 20.00 18.00 6.67 1-20
Andy Woods
(Fawley)
1 2.0 0 20 1 20.00 12.00 10.00 1-20
Sam Kirby
(Locks Heath A)
1 1.5 0 23 1 23.00 11.00 12.55 1-23
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
1 2.0 0 24 1 24.00 12.00 12.00 1-24
Jack Paskins
(Locks Heath A)
1 2.0 0 25 1 25.00 12.00 12.50 1-25
Charles Brennan
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 2.0 0 26 1 26.00 12.00 13.00 1-26
Aman Raizada
(Southampton Community C)
1 2.1 0 26 1 26.00 13.00 12.00 1-26
Andy Peck
(Burridge A)
1 2.5 0 27 1 27.00 17.00 9.53 1-27
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 3.0 0 29 1 29.00 18.00 9.67 1-29
Dan Damley-Jones
(Burridge B)
1 3.0 0 31 1 31.00 18.00 10.33 1-31
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
1 2.0 0 31 1 31.00 12.00 15.50 1-31
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 31 1 31.00 18.00 10.33 1-31
Mandeep Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 4.0 0 31 1 31.00 24.00 7.75 1-15
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 32 1 32.00 18.00 10.67 1-32
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 32 1 32.00 12.00 16.00 1-32
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 32 1 32.00 18.00 10.67 1-32
Suji Wickrama Singh
(Burridge A)
3 3.0 0 32 1 32.00 18.00 10.67 1-32
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Jeremy Budd
(Trojans)
1 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Andy Heyes
(Winchester Vets)
1 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Ian Burrows
(Southampton Travellers)
1 3.0 0 42 1 42.00 18.00 14.00 1-42
Ed Davies
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
2 3.0 0 44 1 44.00 18.00 14.67 1-18
Baljeet Singh
(CooperVision)
1 3.0 0 45 1 45.00 18.00 15.00 1-45
Aaron Ottembrajt
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 45 1 45.00 18.00 15.00 1-45
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
2 4.0 0 46 1 46.00 24.00 11.50 1-18
Jack Slaughter
(Burridge B)
2 6.0 0 48 1 48.00 36.00 8.00 1-19
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 49 1 49.00 18.00 16.33 1-49
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 50 1 50.00 18.00 16.67 1-50
David Greetham
(Winchester Vets)
2 5.0 0 50 1 50.00 30.00 10.00 1-16
Nick Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
2 6.0 0 52 1 52.00 36.00 8.67 1-34
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
2 4.0 0 56 1 56.00 24.00 14.00 1-13
Stuart Downs
(Burridge B)
2 6.0 0 57 1 57.00 36.00 9.50 1-21
Chris Saunders
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 5.0 0 60 1 60.00 30.00 12.00 1-40
Martin Duell
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 6.0 1 72 1 72.00 36.00 12.00 1-54
Nick Damley-Jones
(Burridge B)
2 6.0 0 74 1 74.00 36.00 12.33 1-24
James Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
3 7.0 0 76 1 76.00 42.00 10.86 1-14
Aaron Oliver
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 6.0 0 87 1 87.00 36.00 14.50 1-38
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
1 2.0 1 7 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 0-7
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 1.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-10
Chris Hewlins
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Jordan Wright
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 2.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-16
Dan Hewitt
(Burridge A)
2 3.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-16
Wally Arora
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1.5 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 9.27 0-17
Matt Reeves
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Hars Kumar
(Southampton Travellers)
1 3.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 6.33 0-19
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Junaid Khan
(Southampton Community C)
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 1.3 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-21
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
1 1.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 22.00 0-22
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
1 3.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-22
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-23
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 2.2 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 10.29 0-24
Neil Henderson
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park)
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Peter Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 1.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 25.00 0-25
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
1 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-25
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
1 2.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-26
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-27
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-28
Jameel Khan
(Punjab Lions)
1 3.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.33 0-28
Kamran Dhariwal
(Punjab Lions)
1 2.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 14.50 0-29
Kumodak Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 3.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-31
Siddhenth Nagar
(Southampton Community C)
1 3.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-31
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw)
1 2.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 15.50 0-31
Daniel Plume
(Bramshaw)
1 2.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 15.50 0-31
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
1 2.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-32
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-33
Paul Bulpitt
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Jack Darnton
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Ojus Rane
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Jason Maker
(CooperVision)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
James Hughes
(Locks Heath A)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Chris Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
3 3.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 11.67 0-35
Karan Nayyar
(Southampton Community C)
1 3.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-36
Noah Vaughan
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 2.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-36
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
2 2.5 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 12.71 0-36
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 18.50 0-37
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 2.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 18.50 0-37
Jamie Egan
(Totton Tigers)
2 2.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 18.50 0-17
Tom Strudley
(Trojans)
1 3.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 12.67 0-38
Phil Smith
(Totton Tigers)
3 4.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-14
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-39
Cam Pye
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 3.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-39
Khajit Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 3.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 13.33 0-40
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 13.33 0-40
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 13.33 0-40
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 13.33 0-40
Scott Summers
(Trojans)
1 3.0 0 42 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-42
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 42 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-42
Ash Vithuani
(Trojans)
1 3.0 0 42 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-42
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 14.33 0-43
Harry Ottembrajt
(Langley Manor)
1 3.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 14.33 0-43
Prath Salaskar
(Southampton Travellers)
2 5.0 0 46 0 0.00 0.00 9.20 0-9
Dan Stancliffe
(Burridge A)
2 6.0 0 46 0 0.00 0.00 7.67 0-14
Ed Ruff
(Burridge B)
1 3.0 0 47 0 0.00 0.00 15.67 0-47
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 48 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-48
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
1 3.0 0 48 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-48
Piero Perera
(Trojans)
1 3.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 16.33 0-49
Aheer Rashed
(Trojans)
1 3.0 0 51 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-51
Finn Holden
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 5.0 0 52 0 0.00 0.00 10.40 0-11
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
1 3.0 0 53 0 0.00 0.00 17.67 0-53
Alec Damley-Jones
(Burridge A)
2 6.0 0 55 0 0.00 0.00 9.17 0-21
Kian O'Connor
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 6.0 0 60 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-6
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
2 5.0 0 70 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-33
Happy Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 4.0 0 72 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-36
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Nick Damley-Jones
(Burridge B)
2 2 2 0 4
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3 1 0 4
James Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
3 3 1 0 4
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 3 0 3
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak)
2 2 0 1 3
Jordan Wright
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 1 1 1 3
Nick Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
2 2 1 0 3
Shu Chowdhury
(Burridge A)
3 0 2 1 3
Advait Manur
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 1 0 2
Bob Kinnear
(Southampton Travellers)
1 0 2 0 2
Dan Damley-Jones
(Burridge B)
1 1 1 0 2
Kamran Dhariwal
(Punjab Lions)
1 2 0 0 2
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 2 0 0 2
Tom Arnold
(Bramshaw)
1 2 0 0 2
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
2 2 0 0 2
Chris Saunders
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 2 0 0 2
Ieuan Wathen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 1 1 0 2
Jordan Ponting
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 1 1 0 2
Andy Peck
(Burridge A)
1 1 0 0 1
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1 0 0 1
Dharbir Singh
(CooperVision)
1 0 1 0 1
Ed Ruff
(Burridge B)
1 0 1 0 1
Gavin Egan
(Totton Tigers)
1 1 0 0 1
Jameel Khan
(Punjab Lions)
1 1 0 0 1
Joe Coombes
(Bramshaw)
1 1 0 0 1
Johnny Murray
(Bramshaw)
1 0 1 0 1
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 0 1 0 1
Matt White
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 0 1
Ojus Rane
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 1 0 0 1
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Scott Jones
(Locks Heath A)
1 1 0 0 1
Steve Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak)
1 0 1 0 1
Wally Arora
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 1 0 0 1
Aaron Oliver
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 1 0 0 1
Abhijit Jagadeesh
(Southampton Travellers)
2 0 0 1 1
Adam I'Anson
(Punjab Lions)
2 1 0 0 1
Ash Lovell
(Punjab Lions)
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Hillier
(Southampton Travellers)
2 0 1 0 1
Dan Stancliffe
(Burridge A)
2 1 0 0 1
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 0 1 0 1
Ed Davies
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
2 1 0 0 1
Ed Hardwicke
(Southampton Travellers)
2 1 0 0 1
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
2 1 0 0 1
Happy Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 0 1 0 1
Jamie Egan
(Totton Tigers)
2 1 0 0 1
Richard Kenway
(Burridge A)
2 1 0 0 1
Blake Darney
(Totton Tigers)
3 1 0 0 1
Bryn Wathen
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 0 0 1 1
Chris Wheeler
(Winchester Vets)
3 0 1 0 1
Dan Collier
(Totton Tigers)
3 1 0 0 1
Ethan Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
3 1 0 0 1
Matt Brown
(Southampton Travellers)
3 0 1 0 1
Phil Smith
(Totton Tigers)
3 0 1 0 1
Suji Wickrama Singh
(Burridge A)
3 0 1 0 1
Aaron Ottembrajt
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Aheer Rashed
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Aman Raizada
(Southampton Community C)
1 0 0 0 0
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Heyes
(Winchester Vets)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Woods
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Anmol Nayyar
(Southampton Community C)
1 0 0 0 0
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Ash Vithuani
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Baljeet Singh
(CooperVision)
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Rogers
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Cam Pye
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Brennan
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
1 0 0 0 0
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Hewlins
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Plume
(Bramshaw)
1 0 0 0 0
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Dylan Shantley
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Ethan Terris
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
1 0 0 0 0
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
George McCarthy
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Ottembrajt
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Hars Kumar
(Southampton Travellers)
1 0 0 0 0
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Burrows
(Southampton Travellers)
1 0 0 0 0
Imad Nabi
(Southampton Travellers)
1 0 0 0 0
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Darnton
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Paskins
(Locks Heath A)
1 0 0 0 0
James Hughes
(Locks Heath A)
1 0 0 0 0
James Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Dunn
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Martin
(Bramshaw)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Terris
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Jason Maker
(CooperVision)
1 0 0 0 0
Jatin Singh
(CooperVision)
1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Budd
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Payne
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Newman
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Junaid Khan
(Southampton Community C)
1 0 0 0 0
Karan Nayyar
(Southampton Community C)
1 0 0 0 0
Keith Hammond
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 0 0 0 0
Khajit Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 0 0 0 0
Kumodak Sharma
(CooperVision)
1 0 0 0 0
Leo Taylor
(Winchester Vets)
1 0 0 0 0
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Reeves
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Scragg
(Locks Heath A)
1 0 0 0 0
Mehul Vyas
(Southampton Community C)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Mohammed Mushan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Neil Henderson
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 0 0 0 0
Neil Richardson
(Locks Heath A)
1 0 0 0 0
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Noah Vaughan
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 0 0 0 0
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Bulpitt
(Whalesmead Thistle)
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Jerram
(Langley Manor)
1 0 0 0 0
Piero Perera
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Rhys Haynes
(Sarisbury Athletic)
1 0 0 0 0
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Gee
(Totton Tigers)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Kirby
(Locks Heath A)
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Summers
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Siddhenth Nagar
(Southampton Community C)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon King
(Bramshaw)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Cox
(Hythe & Dibden B)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Strudley
(Trojans)
1 0 0 0 0
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Alec Damley-Jones
(Burridge A)
2 0 0 0 0
Ash Downs
(Burridge B)
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Smith
(Totton Tigers)
2 0 0 0 0
Billy Lightfoot
(Totton Tigers)
2 0 0 0 0
Dan Heritage
(Trojans)
2 0 0 0 0
Dan Hewitt
(Burridge A)
2 0 0 0 0
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
2 0 0 0 0
David Greetham
(Winchester Vets)
2 0 0 0 0
Govinda Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
2 0 0 0 0
Jack Slaughter
(Burridge B)
2 0 0 0 0
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
2 0 0 0 0
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
2 0 0 0 0
Jason Allmark
(Sarisbury Athletic)
2 0 0 0 0
Mandeep Singh
(Punjab Lions)
2 0 0 0 0
Martin Duell
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden B)
2 0 0 0 0
Prath Salaskar
(Southampton Travellers)
2 0 0 0 0
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
2 0 0 0 0
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak)
2 0 0 0 0
Sachin Kumar
(Trojans)
2 0 0 0 0
Stuart Downs
(Burridge B)
2 0 0 0 0
Toby Wolverson
(Fair Oak)
2 0 0 0 0
Will Candy
(Burridge B)
2 0 0 0 0
Finn Holden
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 0 0 0 0
Irfan Khan
(Southampton Travellers)
3 0 0 0 0
Kian O'Connor
(Old Tauntonians & Romsey B)
3 0 0 0 0
Nigel Bungay
(Winchester Vets)
3 0 0 0 0
Sullivan White
(Burridge A)
3 0 0 0 0