Men's Division 2
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

The current season has finished. The fixtures for next season will be released in August/September.

Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 24th March 2019
Fair Oak108Lyndhurst & Ashurst110-3Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden A93-0Fawley92-3Hythe & Dibden A won by 6 wickets
Sway Seahawks148-1Ampfield & North Baddesley145-3Sway Seahawks won by 5 wickets
Sunday 17th March 2019
MSCC Juniors148-4Hursley Park144-4MSCC Juniors won by 4 runs
Sunday 10th March 2019
Sway Seahawks108MSCC Juniors139MSCC Juniors won by 31 runs
Peartree151-1Southampton Community A150-5Peartree won by 5 wickets
Sunday 3rd March 2019
Lyndhurst & Ashurst147Ampfield & North Baddesley105-5Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 42 runs
Sunday 24th February 2019
Lyndhurst & Ashurst120-5Peartree161-4Peartree won by 41 runs
Southampton Community A199Fawley87-4Southampton Community A won by 112 runs
Hythe & Dibden A150-3Hursley Park143Hythe & Dibden A won by 7 runs
Sunday 17th February 2019
Peartree138-5Hursley Park44Peartree won by 94 runs
Sway Seahawks80-4Fair Oak168-4Fair Oak won by 88 runs
Sunday 10th February 2019
Lyndhurst & Ashurst95-0Fawley92-5Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 6 wickets
MSCC Juniors115-1Hythe & Dibden A114-5MSCC Juniors won by 5 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley97Southampton Community A200-3Southampton Community A won by 103 runs (scorecard unavailable)
Sunday 20th January 2019
Hythe & Dibden A153-3Ampfield & North Baddesley156-3Ampfield & North Baddesley won by 3 wickets
Southampton Community A112MSCC Juniors113-1MSCC Juniors won by 5 wickets
Peartree128-4Sway Seahawks126-3Peartree won by 2 wickets
Sunday 6th January 2019
Lyndhurst & Ashurst153-4Hursley Park107Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 46 runs
Fair Oak137MSCC Juniors136Fair Oak won by 1 run
Sunday 16th December 2018
Fawley99-4Fair Oak144-1Fair Oak won by 45 runs
Sunday 9th December 2018
Sway Seahawks113Southampton Community A115-0Southampton Community A won by 6 wickets
Sunday 2nd December 2018
Hythe & Dibden A64Peartree65-1Peartree won by 5 wickets
Fawley136-4Hursley Park137-0Hursley Park won by 6 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley72Fair Oak158-4Fair Oak won by 86 runs
Sunday 18th November 2018
Southampton Community A187-0Hursley Park134-5Southampton Community A won by 42 runs
Hythe & Dibden A155-5Fair Oak154-3Hythe & Dibden A won by 1 wicket
Sunday 11th November 2018
Fair Oak139-4Peartree199Peartree won by 60 runs
Ampfield & North Baddesley109-4Hursley Park177-2Hursley Park won by 68 runs
Sway Seahawks179-5Fawley152-4Sway Seahawks won by 27 runs
MSCC Juniors150-4Lyndhurst & Ashurst145-4MSCC Juniors won by 2 wickets
Sunday 4th November 2018
Lyndhurst & Ashurst154-3Southampton Community A113Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 41 runs
Hythe & Dibden A185-2Sway Seahawks132-5Hythe & Dibden A won by 53 runs
Sunday 21st October 2018
MSCC Juniors105-0Ampfield & North Baddesley104MSCC Juniors won by 6 wickets
Fawley76Peartree77-0Peartree won by 6 wickets
Sunday 14th October 2018
Fair Oak173-3Hursley Park94-1Fair Oak won by 79 runs
Lyndhurst & Ashurst150-4Sway Seahawks151-3Sway Seahawks won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden A145-5Southampton Community A79Hythe & Dibden A won by 66 runs
Sunday 7th October 2018
Ampfield & North Baddesley77Peartree81-0Peartree won by 6 wickets
Lyndhurst & Ashurst141-4Hythe & Dibden A142-5Hythe & Dibden A won by 1 wicket
MSCC Juniors158-4Fawley153-2MSCC Juniors won by 5 runs
Sunday 30th September 2018
Southampton Community A46Fair Oak134-4Fair Oak won by 88 runs
Hursley Park107-1Sway Seahawks104Hursley Park won by 5 wickets
Sunday 23rd September 2018
Fawley174-3Ampfield & North Baddesley157-2Fawley won by 17 runs
Peartree167-4MSCC Juniors123Peartree won by 44 runs
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's AverageAvg.Avg.
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
8 8 5 258 53 0 86.00
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
8 8 6 230 46 0 115.00
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak)
9 9 3 227 54 2 37.83
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
8 8 3 196 37 0 39.20
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 8 4 196 45 0 49.00
Kym Homewood
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 8 3 181 53 1 36.20
Ahmed Mahmood
(Southampton Community A)
6 6 2 172 51 1 43.00
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
9 9 5 161 31 0 40.25
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
9 8 3 160 39 0 32.00
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
8 7 4 155 42 0 51.67
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak)
7 7 3 151 43 0 37.75
Will Crossley
(Fawley)
5 5 3 144 49 0 72.00
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
5 5 2 143 55 1 47.67
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
7 7 4 140 43 0 46.67
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
8 8 3 138 27 0 27.60
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak)
5 5 1 134 57 1 33.50
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
7 7 4 133 27 0 44.33
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
7 7 3 132 30 0 33.00
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
8 8 2 128 33 0 21.33
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
4 4 2 127 44 0 63.50
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
8 8 4 123 39 0 30.75
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
5 5 3 118 38 0 59.00
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 6 3 118 33 0 39.33
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
5 5 3 115 50 1 57.50
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park)
5 5 3 111 36 0 55.50
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
7 7 3 106 33 0 26.50
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
7 7 3 105 26 0 26.25
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
7 7 1 103 28 0 17.17
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 7 2 101 28 0 20.20
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
8 8 3 101 27 0 20.20
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
6 6 2 98 27 0 24.50
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
5 5 1 97 40 0 24.25
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
8 6 1 95 31 0 19.00
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
9 9 2 93 32 0 13.29
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
7 7 2 92 25 0 18.40
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
5 4 1 88 37 0 29.33
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 4 1 86 34 0 28.67
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
7 6 3 86 35 0 28.67
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
8 6 3 86 27 0 28.67
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
3 3 0 82 43 0 27.33
Max Bowen
(Fawley)
4 4 2 81 39 0 40.50
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 5 0 81 37 0 16.20
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
4 4 2 80 45 0 40.00
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 1 77 73 0 77.00
Rebecca Blake
(Hursley Park)
4 3 2 77 31 0 77.00
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
5 5 0 74 29 0 14.80
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
6 6 0 72 18 0 12.00
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
9 8 0 68 15 0 8.50
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 4 1 67 28 0 22.33
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 4 1 65 21 0 21.67
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
9 8 1 64 25 0 9.14
Matt White
(Fair Oak)
3 3 1 62 25 0 31.00
Azhar Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
4 3 2 55 26 0 55.00
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
7 6 1 55 22 0 11.00
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
3 3 0 53 30 0 17.67
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 52 52 0 0.00
Ravi Chahal
(Fair Oak)
3 3 2 51 26 0 51.00
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 4 1 49 25 0 16.33
Winn Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 4 2 48 27 0 24.00
Matt Young
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 1 47 24 0 47.00
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 4 3 47 21 0 47.00
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
7 6 1 47 23 0 9.40
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
5 5 2 45 24 0 15.00
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 2 2 38 25 0 0.00
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
4 4 2 38 21 0 19.00
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 34 34 0 34.00
Kieran Coxall
(Fawley)
3 3 0 34 16 0 11.33
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
2 2 2 33 26 0 0.00
Oscar Hudson
(Sway Seahawks)
3 3 1 33 26 0 16.50
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
3 3 0 33 21 0 11.00
Tom Clarke
(Fair Oak)
2 2 1 32 26 0 32.00
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
3 3 0 32 19 0 10.67
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak)
6 6 3 32 19 0 10.67
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
3 3 1 31 24 0 15.50
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 30 30 0 30.00
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
3 3 0 30 17 0 10.00
Saif Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 1 29 29 0 0.00
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
2 2 1 29 28 0 29.00
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 4 0 29 20 0 7.25
Sam Redford
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 28 28 0 0.00
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Mohammed Mushan
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 0 27 27 0 13.50
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 26 22 0 8.67
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Adham Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
5 4 1 25 11 0 8.33
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
8 8 3 25 9 0 5.00
James Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 1 24 24 0 0.00
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
4 4 1 24 10 0 8.00
Jemma Green
(Hursley Park)
6 4 0 24 16 0 6.00
Chris Straw
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 22 22 0 22.00
Jack Pinto
(Fawley)
1 1 0 22 22 0 22.00
Prince Singh
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 0 22 19 0 11.00
Toby Wolverson
(Fair Oak)
2 2 1 22 16 0 22.00
Safeer Ahmed
(Southampton Community A)
3 3 2 22 15 0 22.00
Sameem Mahboob
(Peartree)
2 1 0 21 21 0 21.00
Shibaz Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
2 2 0 21 14 0 10.50
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 0 20 17 0 10.00
Wayne Smith
(Fawley)
1 1 1 19 19 0 0.00
Humayan Mehmood
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 0 18 18 0 9.00
Rylee Bambridge
(Fawley)
1 1 0 17 17 0 17.00
Andy Woods
(Fawley)
2 2 0 17 14 0 8.50
Andy Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 1 16 10 0 16.00
K Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
Presh Panicker
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
Shami Mosweu
(Hursley Park)
2 2 2 13 13 0 0.00
Neil Absalom
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 0 13 9 0 6.50
Chris Hammond
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 12 12 0 12.00
Ismail Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Kevin Neave
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Bilal Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 11 11 0 0.00
Abbas Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 10 10 0 10.00
Bharat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
2 2 0 10 10 0 5.00
Glen Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Dan Duell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
4 3 0 8 8 0 2.67
Alex Condon
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Tom O'Sullivan
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
Dani Ransley
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 6 6 0 6.00
C Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1 1 6 6 0 0.00
Tom Richards
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Dean Godden
(Fawley)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Callan Wallis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Melissa Story
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
I Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Steve Cox
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Safdar Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 0 4 3 0 2.00
Amy Mistry
(Hursley Park)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
John Bassom
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Josh Wood
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 3 3 0 1.50
Robert Jelly
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Prassad Panicker
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
B Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Anoop Chauhan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Theo Mitchell-Inniz
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
M Hanat
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Josh Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ojus Rane
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
8 20.1 0 141 12 11.75 10.08 6.99 3-20
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
9 23.0 0 251 10 25.10 13.80 10.91 2-28
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
8 19.3 0 179 9 19.89 13.00 9.18 3-5
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
6 15.0 0 157 7 22.43 12.86 10.47 3-37
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 20.3 1 210 7 30.00 17.57 10.24 2-15
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
7 18.2 0 221 7 31.57 15.71 12.05 2-16
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
8 19.0 0 246 7 35.14 16.29 12.95 2-21
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
8 15.0 0 153 6 25.50 15.00 10.20 2-13
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak)
6 14.0 0 165 6 27.50 14.00 11.79 2-20
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
5 13.0 0 194 6 32.33 13.00 14.92 4-74
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 8.0 0 100 5 20.00 9.60 12.50 3-33
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak)
7 20.1 0 183 5 36.60 24.20 9.07 2-11
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
8 23.0 0 251 5 50.20 27.60 10.91 2-32
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
8 20.5 0 256 5 51.20 25.00 12.29 1-14
Safeer Ahmed
(Southampton Community A)
3 9.0 0 92 4 23.00 13.50 10.22 3-30
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
5 8.0 0 101 4 25.25 12.00 12.63 2-25
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
7 15.0 0 143 4 35.75 22.50 9.53 2-17
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
7 11.4 0 147 4 36.75 17.50 12.60 2-25
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
4 12.0 0 152 4 38.00 18.00 12.67 2-45
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
8 15.1 1 156 4 39.00 22.75 10.29 2-11
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
7 15.5 0 178 4 44.50 23.75 11.24 2-9
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
6 17.0 0 195 4 48.75 25.50 11.47 1-29
Kym Homewood
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 18.3 0 211 4 52.75 27.75 11.41 1-16
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
8 23.5 0 237 4 59.25 35.75 9.94 1-10
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
3 5.0 1 45 3 15.00 10.00 9.00 3-17
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak)
5 9.0 1 69 3 23.00 18.00 7.67 2-17
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
3 8.4 1 79 3 26.33 17.33 9.12 2-14
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
3 8.0 0 84 3 28.00 16.00 10.50 2-11
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
4 12.0 0 113 3 37.67 24.00 9.42 2-21
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 11.4 0 120 3 40.00 23.33 10.29 2-32
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 13.0 0 168 3 56.00 26.00 12.92 1-26
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
9 19.4 0 265 3 88.33 39.33 13.47 1-31
Bilal Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.3 0 20 2 10.00 7.50 8.00 2-20
Melissa Story
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 26 2 13.00 9.00 8.67 2-26
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
8 3.0 0 28 2 14.00 9.00 9.33 2-4
I Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 31 2 15.50 9.00 10.33 2-31
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
3 6.0 0 44 2 22.00 18.00 7.33 1-22
Safdar Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 49 2 24.50 18.00 8.17 1-20
Matt White
(Fair Oak)
3 4.0 0 56 2 28.00 12.00 14.00 1-7
Prince Singh
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 71 2 35.50 18.00 11.83 1-33
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
4 10.0 0 91 2 45.50 30.00 9.10 2-17
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 8.1 0 97 2 48.50 24.50 11.88 1-28
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
7 8.4 0 99 2 49.50 26.00 11.42 2-18
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 11.0 0 100 2 50.00 33.00 9.09 1-17
Max Bowen
(Fawley)
4 9.0 0 107 2 53.50 27.00 11.89 1-13
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
5 14.0 1 110 2 55.00 42.00 7.86 1-9
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
9 11.3 0 145 2 72.50 34.50 12.61 1-21
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
7 14.0 0 174 2 87.00 42.00 12.43 1-16
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
7 18.3 0 178 2 89.00 55.50 9.62 1-25
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 15.0 0 204 2 102.00 45.00 13.60 1-38
Tom Clarke
(Fair Oak)
2 1.0 0 13 1 13.00 6.00 13.00 1-13
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
8 1.0 0 15 1 15.00 6.00 15.00 1-15
K Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 12.00 8.00 1-16
Tom Richards
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 12.00 8.00 1-16
Oscar Hudson
(Sway Seahawks)
3 2.0 0 18 1 18.00 12.00 9.00 1-18
Abbas Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Glen Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 21 1 21.00 6.00 21.00 1-21
Faisal Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 1 25 1 25.00 18.00 8.33 1-25
Steve Cox
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 28 1 28.00 12.00 14.00 1-28
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
3 2.0 0 28 1 28.00 12.00 14.00 1-28
Chris Straw
(Sway Seahawks)
1 2.0 0 30 1 30.00 12.00 15.00 1-30
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Bharat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
2 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-20
Adham Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 34 1 34.00 18.00 11.33 1-34
Dani Ransley
(Hursley Park)
1 3.0 0 36 1 36.00 18.00 12.00 1-36
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 36 1 36.00 12.00 18.00 1-36
Toby Wolverson
(Fair Oak)
2 6.0 0 40 1 40.00 36.00 6.67 1-16
Ravi Chahal
(Fair Oak)
3 6.0 0 42 1 42.00 36.00 7.00 1-18
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3.0 0 46 1 46.00 18.00 15.33 1-46
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 5.0 0 58 1 58.00 30.00 11.60 1-30
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
3 6.0 0 66 1 66.00 36.00 11.00 1-35
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 8.0 1 84 1 84.00 48.00 10.50 1-18
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
9 10.5 0 117 1 117.00 65.00 10.80 1-21
Azhar Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
4 11.0 0 120 1 120.00 66.00 10.91 1-23
Will Crossley
(Fawley)
5 11.0 0 128 1 128.00 66.00 11.64 1-34
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
9 10.0 0 135 1 135.00 60.00 13.50 1-32
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
5 9.4 0 140 1 140.00 58.00 14.48 1-50
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park)
5 12.0 0 152 1 152.00 72.00 12.67 1-25
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
4 10.0 0 176 1 176.00 60.00 17.60 1-77
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
8 19.1 0 178 1 178.00 115.00 9.29 1-32
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
7 18.0 0 180 1 180.00 108.00 10.00 1-26
Josh Wood
(Fair Oak)
1 0.3 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-4
Robert Jelly
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
Sam Redford
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Dan Duell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Amy Mistry
(Hursley Park)
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
5 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
Ojus Rane
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1.3 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-18
James Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1.2 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 14.25 0-19
Tom O'Sullivan
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 19.00 0-19
M Hanat
(Southampton Community A)
1 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
John Bassom
(Fair Oak)
1 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Tim Ndowori
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 3.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-21
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Dean Godden
(Fawley)
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Andy Woods
(Fawley)
2 1.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 22.00 0-22
Kevin Neave
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-23
C Parratt
(Fawley)
1 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
Shami Mosweu
(Hursley Park)
2 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
Wayne Smith
(Fawley)
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
2 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-5
Josh Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-30
Saif Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
7 2.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-14
Najeb Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-33
Presh Panicker
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 3.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 11.33 0-34
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-36
Anoop Chauhan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 3.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 12.67 0-38
Ismail Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-39
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 3.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 13.67 0-41
Callan Wallis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 14.33 0-43
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak)
9 3.0 0 44 0 0.00 0.00 14.67 0-44
Theo Mitchell-Inniz
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 46 0 0.00 0.00 15.33 0-46
Alex Condon
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 47 0 0.00 0.00 15.67 0-47
Sameem Mahboob
(Peartree)
2 5.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 9.80 0-23
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3.1 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 15.47 0-14
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
2 3.0 0 50 0 0.00 0.00 16.67 0-50
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 4.0 0 55 0 0.00 0.00 13.75 0-11
Shibaz Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
2 6.0 0 62 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-27
Rebecca Blake
(Hursley Park)
4 5.0 0 64 0 0.00 0.00 12.80 0-10
Humayan Mehmood
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 66 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Ahmed Mahmood
(Southampton Community A)
6 5.3 0 79 0 0.00 0.00 14.36 0-6
Mohammed Mushan
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 85 0 0.00 0.00 14.17 0-31
Winn Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 5.4 0 86 0 0.00 0.00 15.18 0-10
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
4 9.0 0 90 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-8
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 6.5 0 121 0 0.00 0.00 17.71 0-31
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
5 12.0 0 125 0 0.00 0.00 10.42 0-17
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
5 10.0 0 139 0 0.00 0.00 13.90 0-15
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak)
7 3 4 0 7
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak)
9 2 1 3 6
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
7 2 1 2 5
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
9 1 4 0 5
Sameem Mahboob
(Peartree)
2 3 1 0 4
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
5 2 2 0 4
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
5 1 3 0 4
Jemma Green
(Hursley Park)
6 2 0 2 4
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
7 4 0 0 4
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park)
7 2 2 0 4
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
8 0 4 0 4
Kym Homewood
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 2 2 0 4
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
9 1 3 0 4
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
4 1 2 0 3
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 2 1 0 3
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park)
5 0 3 0 3
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
5 3 0 0 3
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
7 2 1 0 3
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
8 2 1 0 3
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
8 2 1 0 3
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 1 2 0 3
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
8 2 1 0 3
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
9 1 2 0 3
Dan Duell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 0 2
Josh Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 2 0 2
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
3 0 2 0 2
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
3 1 1 0 2
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 0 0 2 2
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 0 2 0 2
Rebecca Blake
(Hursley Park)
4 1 1 0 2
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park)
5 1 1 0 2
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
5 1 0 1 2
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak)
5 2 0 0 2
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park)
6 2 0 0 2
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
6 1 1 0 2
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
7 2 0 0 2
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
7 0 2 0 2
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak)
7 2 0 0 2
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
8 1 1 0 2
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park)
8 0 2 0 2
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak)
8 2 0 0 2
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
8 0 2 0 2
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park)
8 2 0 0 2
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
8 1 1 0 2
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
9 0 2 0 2
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 1 0 1
Ismail Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 1 0 1
James Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 1
John Bassom
(Fair Oak)
1 1 0 0 1
M Hanat
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 1 0 1
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 1 0 1
Najeb Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 0 1
Prassad Panicker
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 1 1
Theo Mitchell-Inniz
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Richards
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 1 0 1
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
2 1 0 0 1
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
2 1 0 0 1
Matt Young
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 1 0 0 1
Neil Absalom
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 1 0 1
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
2 1 0 0 1
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 1 0 0 1
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 0 1
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
3 0 1 0 1
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
3 0 1 0 1
Matt White
(Fair Oak)
3 0 1 0 1
Safeer Ahmed
(Southampton Community A)
3 0 1 0 1
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1 0 0 1
Azhar Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
4 0 1 0 1
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 1 0 0 1
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
4 1 0 0 1
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
4 0 1 0 1
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 0 0 1 1
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
4 1 0 0 1
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
5 1 0 0 1
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
5 0 1 0 1
Will Crossley
(Fawley)
5 1 0 0 1
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
7 1 0 0 1
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
7 1 0 0 1
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
7 0 1 0 1
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
8 1 0 0 1
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
8 0 1 0 1
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
9 1 0 0 1
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Abbas Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Adham Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Condon
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Amy Mistry
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Anoop Chauhan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
B Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Bilal Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
C Parratt
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Callan Wallis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Hammond
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Straw
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Dani Ransley
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Dean Godden
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Faisal Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Glen Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
I Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Pinto
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Wood
(Fair Oak)
1 0 0 0 0
K Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Kevin McCarthy
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Neave
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Melissa Story
(Hursley Park)
1 0 0 0 0
Ojus Rane
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Presh Panicker
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Jelly
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Rylee Bambridge
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Saif Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Fielder
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Redford
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Cox
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Ndowori
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom O'Sullivan
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 0 0 0
Wayne Smith
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Andy Woods
(Fawley)
2 0 0 0 0
Bharat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
2 0 0 0 0
Humayan Mehmood
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 0 0 0
Mohammed Mushan
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 0 0 0
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
2 0 0 0 0
Prince Singh
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 0 0 0
Safdar Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 0 0 0
Shami Mosweu
(Hursley Park)
2 0 0 0 0
Shibaz Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
2 0 0 0 0
Toby Wolverson
(Fair Oak)
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Clarke
(Fair Oak)
2 0 0 0 0
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
3 0 0 0 0
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
3 0 0 0 0
Kieran Coxall
(Fawley)
3 0 0 0 0
Oscar Hudson
(Sway Seahawks)
3 0 0 0 0
Ravi Chahal
(Fair Oak)
3 0 0 0 0
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 0 0 0 0
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
4 0 0 0 0
Max Bowen
(Fawley)
4 0 0 0 0
Winn Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
4 0 0 0 0
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
5 0 0 0 0
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
5 0 0 0 0
Ahmed Mahmood
(Southampton Community A)
6 0 0 0 0
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
6 0 0 0 0
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak)
6 0 0 0 0
Info

Peartree vs. MSCC Juniors (Sunday 23rd September 2018) - MSCC Juniors deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer

Southampton Community A vs. Fair Oak (Sunday 30th September 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Ampfield & North Baddesley vs. Peartree (Sunday 7th October 2018) - Ampfield & North Baddesley deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer

Hythe & Dibden A vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 14th October 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Lyndhurst & Ashurst vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 4th November 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Southampton Community A vs. Hursley Park (Sunday 18th November 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Sway Seahawks vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 9th December 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Southampton Community A vs. MSCC Juniors (Sunday 20th January 2019) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Lyndhurst & Ashurst vs. Fawley (Sunday 10th February 2019) - Fawley deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Ampfield & North Baddesley vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 10th February 2019) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Southampton Community A vs. Fawley (Sunday 24th February 2019) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer Southampton Community A deducted 2 points for failing to provide a team sheet

Sway Seahawks vs. MSCC Juniors (Sunday 10th March 2019) - MSCC Juniors deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Peartree vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 10th March 2019) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

MSCC Juniors vs. Hursley Park (Sunday 17th March 2019) - MSCC Juniors deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Sway Seahawks vs. Ampfield & North Baddesley (Sunday 24th March 2019) - Ampfield & North Baddesley deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Hythe & Dibden A vs. Fawley (Sunday 24th March 2019) - Fawley deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Fawley deducted 2 points for failing to provide a team sheet.

# Team PlayedPP WonW LostL TiedT Bat BowlBwl PenaltyPen PointsPtsPts
1 Peartree 9 9 0 0 42 38 0 224
2 MSCC Juniors 9 7 2 0 40 34 15 171
3 Fair Oak 9 6 3 0 38 32 0 166
4 Hythe & Dibden A 9 6 3 0 36 23 0 155
5 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 9 5 4 0 40 35 0 155
6 Hursley Park 9 3 6 0 31 25 0 104
7 Sway Seahawks 9 3 6 0 30 20 0 98
8 Southampton Community A 9 4 5 0 32 26 47 75
9 Ampfield & North Baddesley 9 1 8 0 24 15 10 45
10 Fawley 9 1 8 0 27 13 12 44