Fixtures
Sunday 23rd February 2020
15:30 on Court L
Sunday 23rd February 2020
15:30 on Court M
Sunday 23rd February 2020
16:35 on Court L
Sunday 23rd February 2020
16:35 on Court M
Sunday 23rd February 2020
17:40 on Court L
Sunday 23rd February 2020
17:40 on Court M
Sunday 23rd February 2020
18:45 on Court L
Sunday 23rd February 2020
18:45 on Court M
Sunday 23rd February 2020
19:50 on Court L
Sunday 23rd February 2020
19:50 on Court M
Sunday 23rd February 2020
20:55 on Court L
Sunday 23rd February 2020
20:55 on Court M
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

  • February
  • March
  • April
Sunday 23rd February 2020
15:30Court L Hursley Park Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Fair Oak Burridge Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Southampton University Hursley Ladies B Ladies Division
16:35Court M Chapel Gate Hursley Ladies C Ladies Division
17:40Court L Old Netley & Highfield Hursley Park B Men's Division 3
17:40Court M Burridge B CooperVision Men's Division 2
18:45Court L Hursley Ladies C Hursley Ladies A Ladies Division
18:45Court M Hythe & Dibden Totton & Eling Men's Division 2
19:50Court L Langley Manor Punjab Lions Men's Division 3
19:50Court M Peartree Locks Heath B Men's Cup
20:55Court L MSCC Juniors Locks Heath A Men's Division 1
20:55Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Sarisbury Athletic Men's Division 1
Sunday 1st March 2020
15:30Court L Hursley Park Old Tauntonians & Romsey Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Burridge Barbarians Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Totton & Eling Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 14's Cup
16:35Court M Locks Heath A Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Division 1
17:40Court L Peartree or Locks Heath B Burridge A Men's Cup
17:40Court M Fair Oak Hythe & Dibden Men's Cup
18:45Court L CooperVision Hursley Park A Men's Division 2
18:45Court M Bramshaw Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Men's Cup
19:50Court L Hursley Park A Trojans Men's Cup
19:50Court M Sarisbury Athletic Redfoot Tigers Men's Cup
20:55Court L Southampton Community B Trojans Men's Division 3
20:55Court M Lyndhurst & Ashurst Sway Seahawks Men's Division 2
Sunday 8th March 2020
15:30Court L Burridge Hursley Park Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Fair Oak Totton & Eling Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Southampton University Hursley Ladies C Ladies Cup
16:35Court M Chapel Gate Hursley Ladies A Ladies Division
17:40Court L Hursley Ladies B Southampton University Ladies Division
17:40Court M Hursley Park A Hythe & Dibden Men's Division 2
18:45Court L Hursley Park B Southampton Community A Men's Division 3
18:45Court M Totton & Eling Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Cup
19:50Court L Sarisbury Athletic Locks Heath A Men's Division 1
19:50Court M Peartree Fair Oak Men's Division 1
20:55Court L Burridge A Bramshaw Men's Division 1
20:55Court M Southampton Travellers Burridge B Men's Cup
Sunday 15th March 2020
13:20Court L Burridge Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 14's Division
13:20Court M Totton & Eling Hursley Park Under 14's Division
14:25Court L Compton & Chandlers Ford Old Tauntonians & Romsey Under 14's Division
14:25Court M Trojans Hursley Park Under 14's Division
15:30Court L Totton & Eling Barbarians Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Southampton Community B Old Netley & Highfield Men's Division 3
16:35Court L Fair Oak Bramshaw Men's Division 1
16:35Court M Redfoot Tigers Peartree Men's Division 1
17:40Court L Southampton Travellers Locks Heath B Men's Division 2
17:40Court M Punjab Lions The Vine Men's Division 3
18:45Court L Chapel Gate Hursley Ladies B Ladies Division
18:45Court M Totton & Eling Burridge B Men's Division 2
19:50Court L Hursley Ladies B Hursley Ladies C Ladies Division
19:50Court M Lyndhurst & Ashurst CooperVision Men's Division 2
20:55Court L Trojans Langley Manor Men's Division 3
20:55Court M MSCC Juniors Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Division 1
Sunday 22nd March 2020
15:30Court L Old Tauntonians & Romsey Burridge Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Compton & Chandlers Ford Fair Oak Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Sway Seahawks Southampton Travellers Men's Division 2
16:35Court M Southampton Community A Punjab Lions Men's Division 3
17:40Court L Hursley Ladies A Southampton University Ladies Division
17:40Court M The Vine Old Netley & Highfield Men's Division 3
18:45Court L Bramshaw or Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Men's Cup
18:45Court M Fair Oak or Hythe & Dibden Totton & Eling or Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Cup
19:50Court L Hursley Park A or Trojans Locks Heath A Men's Cup
19:50Court M Southampton Travellers or Burridge B Men's Cup
20:55Court L Hythe & Dibden Lyndhurst & Ashurst Men's Division 2
20:55Court M Hursley Park B Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Men's Division 3
Sunday 29th March 2020
No matches this week
Sunday 5th April 2020
15:30Court L Trojans Hursley Park Under 14's Cup
15:30Court M Compton & Chandlers Ford or Totton & Eling Fair Oak Under 14's Cup
16:35Court L Hursley Ladies C or Southampton University Hursley Ladies B Ladies Cup
16:35Court M Chapel Gate Hursley Ladies A Ladies Cup
17:40Court L Men's Cup
17:40Court M Under 14's Cup
18:45Court L Men's Cup
18:45Court M Ladies Cup
19:50Court M Men's Cup